501 results for "black ugg boots" between $100.00 and $250.00

501 black ugg boots $100.00 $250.00 /l/black-ugg-boots
3066 Australia Women's Lattice Cardy Casual UGG Boots - Black
3066 Australia Women's Lattice Cardy Casual UGG Boots - Black

The Classic Knit collection has been updated with fashionable silhouettes. From heathered knits to cashmere and merino wool blends, every boot has a luxurious hand. This collection features knit styles with amazing versatility - they can be worn up, cuffed down, or slouchy.

$139.95
Bootbay.com
Top stores
Bootbay.com
$139.95
5825 Women's Classic Short Casual UGG Boots - Black
5825 Women's Classic Short Casual UGG Boots - Black

5825 Women's Classic Short Casual UGG Boots - Black

$149.99
Bootbay.com
Top stores
Bootbay.com
$149.99
UGG Sophy Pre/Grd Boots (Black) - Kids' Boots - 11.0 M
UGG Sophy Pre/Grd Boots (Black) - Kids' Boots - 11.0 M

The chill will fade as soon as she steps into the Sophy boots from UGG(R) Australia.Suede upper in a casual mid-calf boot style with a round toeD-ring lace-up frontLogo detailSheepskin cuff lining and cushioned footbedFoam midsole EVA traction outsole

$140.00
Shoes.com
Top stores
Shoes.com
$140.00
UGG Women's Kensington Boots
UGG Women's Kensington Boots

Material: distressed, pebbled, full grain leather upper with an oiled finish. Fully lined with sheepskin. Sheepskin sock liner naturally wicks away moisture. Genuine sheepskin insole. Metropolitan Collection. Buckle details at ankle and calf. Signature UGG® logo metal hardware on heel. EVA outsole with molded rubber pod inserts for durability and traction This style tends to run a size large. If you are in-between sizes, it is recommend to order one-half size down. 3/4" heel. Height: 10...

$109.99
Altrec.com
Top stores
Altrec.com
$109.99
Women's Bailey Button Triplet UGG Boots, BLACK, Size 7 B(M) US
$199.00
blueray.com
Top stores
blueray.com
$199.00
UGG Lynnea Boot - 3207U in Black
UGG Lynnea Boot - 3207U in Black

About UGG Lynnea Boot - 3207U in Black Features: Leather or suede upper that can be worn up or down Insole features a genuine sheepskin sockliner that naturally wicks away moisture and keeps feet dry Rubber outsole offers great traction for stable walking

$199.95
surfride.com
Top stores
surfride.com
$199.95
UGG Adirondack Boot II Black/Grey -
UGG Adirondack Boot II Black/Grey -

The Adirondack II is a premium cold weather boot. The leather and sheepskin upper combine to provide you with protection while the genuine sheepskin and eVent™ lining inside give you comfort and warmth. Full-grain leather upper features a waterproof and windproof eVent™ membrane that "vents" moisture from inside the shoe for a durably waterproof boot. Genuine sheepskin lining above the ankle and around the shaft provide cozy comfort and warmth. eVent™ fabric lining below the ankle and around the...

$220.00
Zappos.com
Top stores
Zappos.com
$220.00
UGG Kenly Boots (Black) - Women's Boots - 5.0 M
UGG Kenly Boots (Black) - Women's Boots - 5.0 M

UGG(R) Australia makes it even easier to stay warm with the zip-up Kenly boots.Suede upper in a mid-calf casual cold weather boot style with a round toeLogo detail at heelFull inner zipperOverlay and stitching detail13 inch shaft height 15 inch circumference collar<li Sheepskin lining cushioning insoleFlexible EVA midsoleLightweight rubber traction outsole

$180.00
Shoes.com
Top stores
Shoes.com
$180.00
UGG Belcloud Women's Boots - Black
UGG Belcloud Women's Boots - Black

Free Shipping Both Ways! Don't let harsh weather dictate your style, brave the elements in the casual-cool Belcloud duck boot from UGG®. Waterproof upper made with rich leather and twin face sheepskin suede with tonal stitching for added style. Pull-on...

$275.00
tiemyshoe.com
Top stores
tiemyshoe.com
$275.00
1932 Women's Caspia Casual UGG Boots - Black
1932 Women's Caspia Casual UGG Boots - Black

An update to a favorite silhouette, these 1932 UGG Women's Caspia Casual Boots in Black are one of our new surf-inspired boots. Wrapped lacing gives this causal boot some edge while staying true to its surf roots. A molded rubber outsole and sheepskin lined uppers make the Surf Collection one of our most comfortable collections.

$159.99
Bootbay.com
Top stores
Bootbay.com
$159.99
UGG Women's Classic Cardy Boots
UGG Women's Classic Cardy Boots

50% wool, 50% acrylic blend uppers with suede heel guards and nylon binding. Functional wood buttons that have been laser etched with the UGG® logo. Suede heel guards have signature woven UGG® label. Cushy foam for extra comfort covered with a genuine sheepskin sock that naturally wicks away moisture. Molded EVA with a patented design that is very light and flexible. This style tends to run a size large. If you are in-between sizes, it is recommend to order one-half size down. This product...

$139.95
Altrec.com
Top stores
Altrec.com
$139.95
UGG Newberry Boots (Black/Navy) - Women's Boots
UGG Newberry Boots (Black/Navy) - Women's Boots

Fashion and function mix in the Newberry cold-weather boots from UGG(R) Australia.Waterproof event(R) leather and fabric upper in a casual cold-weather duck-inspired ankle boot style with a round toeD-ring lace-up with inner side zip7 3/4 inch...

$237.50
tiemyshoe.com
Top stores
tiemyshoe.com
$237.50
UGG Over the Knee Cable Boots (Black) - Women's Boots - 11.0 M
UGG Over the Knee Cable Boots (Black) - Women's Boots - 11.0 M

Cozy up in these cute and cuddly Over the Knee Cable boots from UGG(R) Australia.Knit and suede upper in a casual over-the-knee boot style with a round toe24 inch shaft that cuffs down to 19 inches stretchable circumferenceKnit and sheepskin lining cushioned sheepskin footbedFoam midsoleTraction outsole

$250.00
Shoes.com
Top stores
Shoes.com
$250.00
1914 UGG Women's Bellvue II Casual Boots - Black
1914 UGG Women's Bellvue II Casual Boots - Black

We've taken aspects of a traditional riding boot and made it more feminine by slimming the silhouette. These 1914 UGG Women's Bellvue II Casual Boots in Black combines function and style, using rich leather and suede uppers and featuring a molded rubber outsole giving you the ultimate in durability and comfort for the Fall season.

$219.95
Bootbay.com
Top stores
Bootbay.com
$219.95
UGG Hilgard Boots (Black) - Men's Boots - 11.0 M
UGG Hilgard Boots (Black) - Men's Boots - 11.0 M

You'll love the strength and style of the Hilgard boots from UGG(R) Australia.Waterproof full grain leather upper in a casual cold weather boot style with round rubber toeLace-up front sheepskin collar and liningRemovable/replaceable sheepskin insoleDurable midsoleExclusive Vibram(R) outsole designed for UGG(R) AustraliaMade in Australia

$198.00
Shoes.com
Top stores
Shoes.com
$198.00
UGG Classic Short Boots (Black) - Women's Boots - 7.0 M
UGG Classic Short Boots (Black) - Women's Boots - 7.0 M

Runs 1/2 size large. Step into winter with the top-of-the-line UGG(R) Australia Classic Short mid-calf boots. Twin-faced sheepskin upper and lining in a pull-on boot style with round toe. Raised stitched seams add texture and interest. Heel overlay with logo. 7 inch boot shaft height. Moisture-wicking lining keeps feet dry and comfortable. Flexible midsole molded rubber traction patterned outsole. 1/2 inch heel.

$149.95
Shoes.com
Top stores
Shoes.com
$149.95
UGG Classic Short Boots (Black) - Men's Boots - 9.0 M
UGG Classic Short Boots (Black) - Men's Boots - 9.0 M

The classic UGG(R) Australia surfer boot that has taken the world by storm makes a return engagement. Twin-faced sheepskin upper and lining in an ankle height casual boot style with signature seaming and stitching fabric edging moisture-wicking fleece lining perfect for keeping warm and dry in cold or warm weather. Fleece topped cushioned insole with a rolled fabric outsole cushioned midsole and traction patterned outsole with logo detail.

$149.95
Shoes.com
Top stores
Shoes.com
$149.95
UGG Adirondack Boot II Boots (Black/Grey) - Women's Boots - 7.0 M
UGG Adirondack Boot II Boots (Black/Grey) - Women's Boots - 7.0 M

These women's ruggedly stylish UGG(R) Australia boots offer serious all weather all terrain comfort and quality. Full grain weather treated sheepskin and leather uppers in a mid calf style featuring duck style toe stitching and a variable fold down cuff. Lace up front fully lined in soft insulating fleece with a fleece topped cushioned comfort footbed. Rubber toe and heel wraparound bumpers and a rugged thick hiking style traction outsole.

$220.00
Shoes.com
Top stores
Shoes.com
$220.00
UGG Austin Boots (Black) - Women's Boots - 6.0 M
UGG Austin Boots (Black) - Women's Boots - 6.0 M

Channel southwest style with the Austin casual boots from UGG(R) Australia.Leather or suede upper in a casual ankle boot style with a round toeInstep strap with antiqued metal stirrup accentCutout detail on top of 4 inch shaftInterior pull tabsLeather lining shearling footbedTraction outsole1 inch stacked wooden heel

$180.00
Shoes.com
Top stores
Shoes.com
$180.00
UGG Butte Plaid Boots (Black/Lodge Red) - Men's Boots - 10.0 M
UGG Butte Plaid Boots (Black/Lodge Red) - Men's Boots - 10.0 M

You''ll love the strength and good looks of the standout Butte Plaid cold-weather boots from UGG(R) Australia.Waterproof leather and wool upper in a casual cold-weather mid-calf boot style with a round toeLace-up front sheepskin collar and lining9 inch fold-over shaft height 13 1/2 inch circumferenceRemovable sheepskin insole wicks away moisture and keeps feet dryDurable midsole with faux leather toe and heel bumpersVibram(R) traction outsole

$216.00
Shoes.com
Top stores
Shoes.com
$216.00
UGG Capulin Boots (Black) - Men's Boots - 12.0 M
UGG Capulin Boots (Black) - Men's Boots - 12.0 M

You’ll love the rugged looks and cozy warmth of the Capulin boots from UGG(R) Australia.Leather and suede upper in a casual ankle boot style with a round toeD-ring lace-up with padded tongue and collar heel tabLogo detail3 1/2 inch shaft with moisture-wicking sheepskin lining and cushioned footbedFoam midsole Vibram(R) outsole1 inch wedge heel

$200.00
Shoes.com
Top stores
Shoes.com
$200.00
UGG Cardy II Pre/Grd Boots (Black) - Kids' Boots - 3.0 M
UGG Cardy II Pre/Grd Boots (Black) - Kids' Boots - 3.0 M

The fun UGG(R) Australia Cardy II casual boots will bring a smile to her face.Crocheted textile upper in a casual boot style with a round toeLarge colorful buttons accent boot shaftBoot shaft can be buttoned down slouched or worn straight upSuede heel with logo patchCrocheted fabric lining soft sheepskin insoleFlexible midsoleLightweight EVA outsole with grippy texture for great traction

$120.00
Shoes.com
Top stores
Shoes.com
$120.00
UGG Caspia Boots (Black) - Women's Boots - 5.0 M
UGG Caspia Boots (Black) - Women's Boots - 5.0 M

Think warm thoughts in the Caspia boot by UGG(R) Australia.Leather upper in a pull-on cold-weather boot style with a round toeWrapped lacing with leather shoe lacesLogo detailSheepskin lining cushioning insole6 1/2 inch shaft 12 inch circumferenceMolded rubber traction outsole1 inch heel

$160.00
Shoes.com
Top stores
Shoes.com
$160.00
UGG Classic Glitter Tod/Pre Boots (Black) - Kids' Boots - 10.0 M
UGG Classic Glitter Tod/Pre Boots (Black) - Kids' Boots - 10.0 M

Make her day sparkle in the Classic Glitter boot from UGG(R) Australia. Glitter-covered suede upper in a casual cold-weather boot style with a round toeEasy pull-on styleBraid-stitched seamsMoisture-wicking sheepskin wool lining and insoleLightweight blown rubber traction outsole.

$114.00
Shoes.com
Top stores
Shoes.com
$114.00
UGG Classic Short Pre/Grd Boots (Black) - Kids' Boots - 1.0 M
UGG Classic Short Pre/Grd Boots (Black) - Kids' Boots - 1.0 M

Step into winter with the kids' Classic Boot one of UGG(R) Australia's top of the line boots. This boot offers classic comfort warmth and functionality. It features a molded rubber lugged outsole for traction and slip resistance. High quality genuine twin-faced sheepskin upper and lining absorbs moisture and keeps feet dry and comfortable in both warm and cold climates.

$109.95
Shoes.com
Top stores
Shoes.com
$109.95
UGG Classic Tall Stripe Boots (Black/Heathered Grey) - Kids' Boots - 10.0 M
UGG Classic Tall Stripe Boots (Black/Heathered Grey) - Kids' Boots - 10.0 M

Give them a cozy weekend style with the UGG(R) Australia Classic Tall Stripe boots.Striped Merino wool blend knit upper in a casual boot style with round toeSuede heel overlay with logo patchGenuine sheepskin-covered cushioned foam insoleLightweight molded EVA outsole

$72.00
Shoes.com
Top stores
Shoes.com
$72.00
UGG Cove Boots (Black) - Women's Boots - 5.0 M
UGG Cove Boots (Black) - Women's Boots - 5.0 M

Find your feet a place to shelter with these brilliant boots from UGG(R) Australia. Leather or suede upper in a casual cold weather ankle boot style with a round toe raised front seam heel stitching accents and logo detail. Split side and wrap around ankle ties for a secure fit. 5 inch shaft height basic diameter is 4 3/4 inches. Soft sheepskin lining cushioning leather topped Poron(R) insole. Flexible midsole 1 1/2 inch cork infused rubber heel and rubber traction outsole.

$134.99
Shoes.com
Top stores
Shoes.com
$134.99
UGG Hartsville Boots (Black) - Men's Boots - 14.0 M
UGG Hartsville Boots (Black) - Men's Boots - 14.0 M

Fashion sense meets common sense in the smart Hartsville casual boots from UGG(R) Australia. Waterproof leather upper in a casual rugged pull-on boot style with a round toe. Overlay at midfoot with stitching detail reinforced stitching at midsole. Authentic twin-faced sheepskin lining. Packaged with two interchangeable insoles one leather and one sheepskin. Flexible midsole rugged rubber outsole for great traction and durability. 1 inch heel.

$198.00
Shoes.com
Top stores
Shoes.com
$198.00
UGG Lattice Cardy Boots (Black) - Women's Boots - 10.0 M
UGG Lattice Cardy Boots (Black) - Women's Boots - 10.0 M

The UGG(R) Australia Lattice Cardy has comfortable appeal when the weather is cold.Knit Merino wool blend upper in a pull-on casual boot style with a round toeButtoned shaft that can be unbuttoned to fold overSuede heel with logo patch15 inch shaft height 15 inch circumference collarSheepskin lining cushioning foam insoleFlexible midsoleEVA traction outsole

$140.00
Shoes.com
Top stores
Shoes.com
$140.00
UGG Man-Hattan Boots (Black) - Men's Boots - 10.0 M
UGG Man-Hattan Boots (Black) - Men's Boots - 10.0 M

You'll be in a New York state of mind in the Man-Hattan sneakers from UGG(R) Australia.Nubuck upper in a chukka boot style with a round moc seamed toeFour eye leather lace-up front with metal eyeletsHeel pull tab embossed logo detail at the tongueBreathable leather lining cushioning insoleVibram(R) rubber traction outsole

$170.00
Shoes.com
Top stores
Shoes.com
$170.00
UGG Montclair Boots (Black) - Women's Boots - 5.0 M
UGG Montclair Boots (Black) - Women's Boots - 5.0 M

Stay stylishly warm in the chilly conditions with the Montclair boot by UGG(R) Australia.Suede upper in a mid-calf cold weather boot style with a round toeLace-up frontLogo detail at heelOverlay accentsSheepskin collar11 inch shaft height 15 inch circumferenceSheepskin lining cushioning insoleFlexible EVA midsoleLightweight rubber traction outsole

$207.00
Shoes.com
Top stores
Shoes.com
$207.00
UGG Original Sundance Boots (Black) - Women's Boots - 6.0 M
UGG Original Sundance Boots (Black) - Women's Boots - 6.0 M

Stay stylishly warm in the coldest conditions with the Original Sundance boot by UGG(R) Australia.Suede upper in a casual mid calf cold weather boot style with a round toeUGG(R) Tasman braid detail at ankle and shaftLogo detail at heelOverlay accents12 inch shaft height 15 inch circumferenceSheepskin lining cushioning insoleFlexible EVA midsoleLightweight rubber traction outsole

$250.00
Shoes.com
Top stores
Shoes.com
$250.00
UGG Rockville II Boots (Black) - Men's Boots - 11.0 M
UGG Rockville II Boots (Black) - Men's Boots - 11.0 M

Kick your cold weather style into high gear with the UGG(R) Australia Rockville II boots.Waterproof full-grain leather upper in a casual cold weather boot style with a round cap toe8 1/2 inch shaft with 15 inch circumference collarDual adjustable leather straps with metal bucklesShearling lining with interchangeable sheepskin and leather insolesFlexible midsoleRubber lug outsole1/2 inch heel

$220.00
Shoes.com
Top stores
Shoes.com
$220.00
UGG Sofia Boots (Black) - Women's Boots - 10.0 M
UGG Sofia Boots (Black) - Women's Boots - 10.0 M

The sleek and stylish Sofia boots from UGG(R) Australia are a fashionable way to treat your feet.Suede and twinface sheepskin upper in a dress ankle boot style with a round toeLace-up front on 3 3/4 inch shaftSheepskin lining and cushioned footbed1/2 inch platform midsole crepe outsole3 1/4 inch heel

$180.00
Shoes.com
Top stores
Shoes.com
$180.00
UGG Sullivan Boots (Black) - Men's Boots - 11.0 M
UGG Sullivan Boots (Black) - Men's Boots - 11.0 M

Achieve a look that’s both dressy and rugged with the Sullivan boots from UGG(R) Australia.Leather upper in a casual ankle boot style with a round toeLeather lace-up front with perforation detailFlannel padded collar on 3 1/2 inch shaft pull tabShearling lining and removable cushioned insoleStitched midsoleTraction outsole 1 inch heel

$180.00
Shoes.com
Top stores
Shoes.com
$180.00