Zeven

30 results for "Zeven" between $5.00 and $500.00

30 Zeven $5.00 $500.00 /l/Zeven
Sattler Stripes 364-633 Zeven
Sattler Stripes 364-633 Zeven

SHIPPING CHARGES will be required for all Shady Canopy Products and for all orders delivered to Alaska, Hawaii, U.S. Territories of Guam and Puerto Rico and all other International locations. Please call for additional shipping charges. We reserve the right to decline international transactions. Damaged freight (i.e. crushed or torn boxes, broken or torn materials) must be documented with the freight carrier at the time of delivery. Failure to report damaged packages to the freight carrier at the...

$16.00

cheapawnings.com
Top stores
cheapawnings.com
$16.00
Old Modern Handicrafts T086 Zeven Provincien Ship
Old Modern Handicrafts T086 Zeven Provincien Ship

Statues & Figurines Old Modern Handicrafts T086 The Zeven Provincin Zeven Provincien(i.e. Seven Provinces, since the Dutch Republic in the 17th century consisted of seven rather independant lands) was originally built in 1664-65 for the Admiralty of the Meuse in Rotterdam. Features: -Ship. -Material: Rosewood, mahogany, teak and other exotic woods. -100% hand built from scratch using 'plank on frame' construction method. -Magnificent details which include metal anchors and cannons, authentic crow...

$413.00

Wayfair
Top stores
Wayfair
$413.00
Zeven Dagen Lang
Zeven Dagen Lang

Release Date: 2007-01-30, Audio CD, PID

$14.68

Amazon.com
Top stores
Amazon.com
$14.68
De Zeven Zonden van Jeroen Bosch
De Zeven Zonden van Jeroen Bosch

Recording information: Museo Nacional del Prado (2006-11-??&2009-06-??_2009-).

$14.99

J&R Music and Computer World
Top stores
J&R Music and Computer World
$14.99
36" Zeven Provincien
36" Zeven Provincien

This is museum-quality, FULLY ASSEMBLED replica of De Zeven Provincien (“The Seven Provinces”), an 80-gun Dutch ship in the late 1600s. Master craftsmen using “plank on frame” construction, just like real ships, handcraft this medium-size model with the highest quality woods from scratch. Each model takes more than 200 hours to build and is subjected to a demanding quality-control process. This amazing 36”" model has many details, including unfurled sails, advanced rigging and intricate deck. Comes...

$895.00

The New York Times Store
Top stores
The New York Times Store
$895.00
Geschiedenis der kerkelijke en politicke Geschillen in de Republiek der Zeven Vereenigde Provincien, voornamelijk gedurende het Twaalfjarig Bestand-1598-1625.
Geschiedenis der kerkelijke en politicke Geschillen in de Republiek der Zeven Vereenigde Provincien, voornamelijk gedurende het Twaalfjarig Bestand-1598-1625.

Pages: 678, Paperback, The British Library

$36.99

Amazon.com
Top stores
Amazon.com
$36.99
De Zeven Provincien Class Cruisers
De Zeven Provincien Class Cruisers

$7.39

eCampus.com
Top stores
eCampus.com
$7.39
Zeven biljoen elektronvolt is goed voor u
Zeven biljoen elektronvolt is goed voor u

$10.50

ebooks.com
Top stores
ebooks.com
$10.50
Hotel & Resort de Zeven Heuvelen
Hotel & Resort de Zeven Heuvelen

Hotel & Resort de Zeven Heuvelen ligt in Groesbeek, op steenworp afstand van Nijmegen. Wie eens heerlijk op adem wil komen is hier zeker aan het juiste adres. Lekker relaxen? Dit kan in het complete wellnesscenter. Dit prachtige centrum is uitgerust met een binnenzwembad, 3 sauna's, fitness met 75 toestellen voor cardio- of krachttraining en Turks stoombad. Deze faciliteiten zijn gratis te gebruiken door hotelgasten. Tegen betaling kunt u ook genieten van diverse massage- en/of beautybehandelingen...

$58.00

weekendjeweg.nl
Top stores
weekendjeweg.nl
$58.00
Zeven Card ZOMBIE Game
Zeven Card ZOMBIE Game

The goal is to acquire and protect the most brains. The second goal is to get hold of seven zombie cards in one of many combinations. This will end the round and tallies are added up. Commandos cards are great for getting brains (the round white chips).

$19.99

puzzlemethis.com
Top stores
puzzlemethis.com
$19.99
8170891442 9788170891444 Dictionary Cultivated Plants Their
8170891442 9788170891444 Dictionary Cultivated Plants Their

Somatic chromosome numbers and genome formulae are presented where known. Most of the chromosome numbers are derived from Bolkhovskikh et al. (1969). Where the chromosome number could not be traced, a space has been left open. Chromosome number and genome constitutions may indicate the relationships of a species.

$30.00

Printsasia.com
Top stores
Printsasia.com
$30.00
Hotel & Resort De Zeven Heuvelen
Hotel & Resort De Zeven Heuvelen

Resort De Zeven Heuvelen is located at 10 minutes from Nijmegen. Guests can benefit from free parking, and free use of the luxurious wellness and fitness centre. The hotel provides guest rooms and apartments. Each has a spacious seating area and free Wi-Fi. The wellness and fitness area includes a sauna, an indoor swimming pool and a gym. The solarium and beauty centre require an extra charge. There is also a bar for drinks and you can follow various group lessons. In the lobby of the hotel, you...

$348.00

hotelsbycity.com
Top stores
hotelsbycity.com
$348.00
Zeven Ways To Kill Your Lover
Zeven Ways To Kill Your Lover

She nodded and rubbed a hand over her face. “John and Roxie work, or worked, with me in the emergency room. We’d all just had a rough night after an ugly three-car accident. They thought a drink would help. I should have argued, but instead, I followed them inside. The moment I did, I realized just how big a mistake we’d made.” She paced back across the room. “There was a mild bar fight at the opposite side of the room, the kind of squabble that doesn’t send anyone to the ER. Every bad ass in the...

$4.50

amberquill.com
Top stores
amberquill.com
$4.50
LOW COUNTRIES, Republiek der Zeven Verenigde Nederlanden (Dutch Republic)
LOW COUNTRIES, Republiek der Zeven Verenigde Nederlanden (Dutch Republic)

The Treaty of Antwerpen, signed in 1609, initiated a period known as the Twelve Years Truce – a temporary break in the hostilities of the Eighty Years War, which saw the United Provinces struggling for their independence from Spanish rule. Toward the end of the treaty’s period, another pact was developed to extend the period of peace. Maurits of Nassau, among others, however, squelched any further talk of such an extention, and hostilities ultimately resumed in 1621.

$575.00

cngcoins.com
Top stores
cngcoins.com
$575.00
SANSON, N. - 'T Koninkryk van Marocco, verdeelt in Zeven Landschappen, enz
SANSON, N. - 'T Koninkryk van Marocco, verdeelt in Zeven Landschappen, enz

Item Description : A Dutch edition of this finely engraved map of Morocco filled with mountain ranges, oases and cities. The map is adorned with a decorative cartouche.

$90.00

swaen.com
Top stores
swaen.com
$90.00
The Council of War on Board De Zeven Provincien, the Flagship
The Council of War on Board De Zeven Provincien, the Flagship

The Council of War on Board De Zeven Provincien, the Flagship -

$185.00

bestpriceart.com
Top stores
bestpriceart.com
$185.00
Zeven van Daran, de strijd om Pareo Rots, De Zeven van Daran Lobby Card Set
Zeven van Daran, de strijd om Pareo Rots, De Zeven van Daran Lobby Card Set

This item is variously known to the public as a(n) Zeven van Daran, de strijd om Pareo Rots, De Zeven van Daran lobby set, a(n) Zeven van Daran, de strijd om Pareo Rots, De Zeven van Daran film poster, a(n) Zeven van Daran, de strijd om Pareo Rots, De Zeven van Daran lobby card set, Zeven van Daran, de strijd om Pareo Rots, De Zeven van Daran lobbies, Zeven van Daran, de strijd om Pareo Rots, De Zeven van Daran stills, Zeven van Daran, de strijd om Pareo Rots, De Zeven van Daran photos, Zeven van...

$48.96

motionpictureart.com
Top stores
motionpictureart.com
$48.96
Hotel De Zeven Provinci�n
Hotel De Zeven Provinci�n

We would like to welcome you in our cozy guest house de Zeven Provinci�n the oldest guest house of the island Texel. In the past, old naval heroes, such as Michiel de Ruyter, used to stay at this guest house to rest after long periods at sea. Guest house de Zeven Provinci�n is a simple guest house with a restaurant that, above anything else, has always kept its cozy atmosphere..

$69.00

hotelsbycity.com
Top stores
hotelsbycity.com
$69.00
De Zeven Zonden Van Jeroen Bosch [CD]
De Zeven Zonden Van Jeroen Bosch [CD]

Length: 61:57 Genre: Vocal Featured: Camerata Trajectina Bio: Camerata Trajectina is a Utrecht-based early music consort originally founded in 1974 under the name of "Utrecht Music Company." Its key members include leader and lute/cittern player Louis Peter Grijp, recorder player and violist Saskia Coolen, violist and percussionist Erik Beijer, and tenor Nico van der Meel. Among satellite members, some of whom work in the group nearly as frequently as its key constituency, are Baroque violinist Annelies...

$11.96

importcds.com
Top stores
importcds.com
$11.96
Sakuntala: Drama in Zeven Bedrijven (De Oosterse Bibliotheek, Deel 8)
Sakuntala: Drama in Zeven Bedrijven (De Oosterse Bibliotheek, Deel 8)

Book is in the Dutch language. Square, tight binding and hinges. Clean and bright pages. Black cloth over boards is clean without wear. DJ has general shelf wear, scuffing, creasing. 150 pp. Dutch-language translation of the Sanskrit Abhijnanasakuntala, important ancient Indian drama by Kalidasa (circa 4th-5th century CE). 8.75" (22 cm) tall.

$42.00

catscradlebks.net
Top stores
catscradlebks.net
$42.00
ZEVEN CARD ZOMBIE DECK OF THE DEAD CARD GAME
ZEVEN CARD ZOMBIE DECK OF THE DEAD CARD GAME

We were warned, we saw the signs. Now, the living dead roam free, feasting upon the hapless brains of souls unfortunate enough to fall into their icy grasp. Zeven Card Zombie is a fun family card game of strategy, deception and ghouls! Collect cards to keep the brains of the victims, while using the military Commando Team to "rescue" them from your opponents. Beware the Zombie Hunter as she will slay your minions on the spot, but don't worry, for the wretched Grave Digger can always get what you...

$19.99

unclesgames.com
Top stores
unclesgames.com
$19.99
Sakuntala: drama in zeven bedrijven. Vertaald uit het Oud- en Middelindisch
Sakuntala: drama in zeven bedrijven. Vertaald uit het Oud- en Middelindisch

Book is in the Dutch language. Sound binding and hinges. Clean, off-white pages. Cloth over boards is lightly edge rubbed. DJ has general light edge wear with overall shelf wear. ; Play by Kalidasa, an important Classical Sanskrit writer from the 4th century C.E. De Oosterse Bibliotheek; Vol. 8; 8.75" tall; 150 pages

$60.00

catscradlebks.net
Top stores
catscradlebks.net
$60.00
Zeven van Daran, de strijd om Pareo Rots, De Zeven van Daran Movie Poster
Zeven van Daran, de strijd om Pareo Rots, De Zeven van Daran Movie Poster

"The Battle of Pareo Rock" tells the story of Jimmy, an 11-year old European boy who goes to Africa with his mother, a busy executive charged with establishing a golf resort. However, on arriving they find themselves caught up in a war situation between rival indigenous tribes fighting over the land.

$27.20

motionpictureart.com
Top stores
motionpictureart.com
$27.20
Zeven + 30 Tin-Copper-Silver Conductive Non Woven Fabric
Zeven + 30 Tin-Copper-Silver Conductive Non Woven Fabric

$54.87

fine-silver-productsnet.com
Top stores
fine-silver-productsnet.com
$54.87
ZEVEN PAUKEN EN EEN KOPERORKEST 7 PERCUSSIONISTS & BRASS ORCHESTRA (composer GEZA FRID)
ZEVEN PAUKEN EN EEN KOPERORKEST 7 PERCUSSIONISTS & BRASS ORCHESTRA (composer GEZA FRID)

Title ZEVEN PAUKEN EN EEN KOPERORKEST 7 PERCUSSIONISTS & BRASS ORCHESTRA (composer GEZA FRID)

$8.50

hutchinsandrea.com
Top stores
hutchinsandrea.com
$8.50
Books | WALT DISNEY | SNEEUWWITJE EN DE ZEVEN DWERGEN SNOW WHITE AND THE SEVEN DWARVES
Books | WALT DISNEY | SNEEUWWITJE EN DE ZEVEN DWERGEN SNOW WHITE AND THE SEVEN DWARVES

Item Details DUTCH DISNEY DISNEY,WALT. SNEEUWWITJE EN DE ZEVEN DWERGEN [SNOW WHITE AND THE SEVEN DWARVES]. De Beukelaer's Album. No pub. info, ca 1938. Obl. folio, [16]p. wraps with pict. paste-on, ribbon ties, rear cover mend with 2 corners torn else VG. Illustrated with 50 mounted color plates including cover. Unusual. [Item #15568] Dutch Interest DISNEY, WALT Price: $200.00

$200.00

alephbet.com
Top stores
alephbet.com
$200.00
Luister, Lees En Zing Mee - Sneeuwwitje En De Zeven Dwergen
Luister, Lees En Zing Mee - Sneeuwwitje En De Zeven Dwergen

Release Date: 2005-04-19, Audio CD, Disky

$14.43

Amazon.com
Top stores
Amazon.com
$14.43
Luister, Lees En Zing Mee - De Wolf En De Zeven Geitjes
Luister, Lees En Zing Mee - De Wolf En De Zeven Geitjes

Release Date: 2005-04-19, Audio CD, Disky

$14.44

Amazon.com
Top stores
Amazon.com
$14.44
Greetings from Zeven, 00-10s
Greetings from Zeven, 00-10s

$8.62

scartists.com
Top stores
scartists.com
$8.62
 Soundtrack
Soundtrack

Release Date: 2007-05-08, Audio CD

$7.50

Amazon.com
Top stores
Amazon.com
$7.50