740 results for "Snake Print Modern Baguette" between $25.00 and $350.00

740 Snake Print Modern Baguette $25.00 $350.00 /l/Snake-Print-Modern-Baguette
Dark Brown Handbag With Snake Print And Modern Designs
Dark Brown Handbag With Snake Print And Modern Designs

Dark Brown Handbag With Snake Print And Modern Designs

$10.00
10dollarmall.com
Top stores
10dollarmall.com
$10.00
Sexy Snake-embossed Leopard Print Versatile Modern Strapless Coveralls Trousers
$44.15
soobest.com
Top stores
soobest.com
$44.15
Gray Handbag With Snake Print And Modern Designs
$10.00
10dollarmall.com
Top stores
10dollarmall.com
$10.00
1960s or 70s Vintage Snake Print Panties
1960s or 70s Vintage Snake Print Panties

Top measures 15" across the shoulders, 38" through the bust, 34" through the waist and length is 24". Bottoms measure 24" to 28" at the waist, 38" through the hips, inseam is 21" long and outside seam is 37" long. Leg opening is 11" in diameter. I always recommend going by the outside seam to judge length on vintage pants as they fit very -differently than modern pants. Fabric is lightweight rayon. Label reads "styled by Louis Frimel". Good condition with no holes; has water...

$10.00
rrnspace.com
Top stores
rrnspace.com
$10.00
Tall modern wide calf stretch boots by Via Accenti (SNAKE PRINT,8 1/2 W)
Tall modern wide calf stretch boots by Via Accenti (SNAKE PRINT,8 1/2 W)

Pull-on wide calf boot of leather-like stretch with soft tricot lining and elastic insets at the calf for ease. The best fit & price in wide calf boots. skid-resistant 2 1/4" spool heel; imported medium & wide calf width increases from 17" (size 7) up to 20" (size 12) Women's wide calf boots in full & half sizes 7-11,12 M,W Proposition 65 (CA residents). Shop more Plus Size Women's Clothing at OneStopPlus.com.

$124.99
One Stop Plus
Top stores
One Stop Plus
$124.99
Eric Javits Exotica Snake-Print Shoulder Bag
Eric Javits Exotica Snake-Print Shoulder Bag

Heard that snakeskin is the new black? Eric Javits knows the exotic pattern is nearly a neutral—it complements almost every color palette, infuses instant eye-catching glamour, and adds a splash of modern appeal. Choose pewter, opal, or bronze metallic, snake-embossed leather with tonal hardware. Detachable chain shoulder strap offers clutch silhouette. Flap top with magnetic snap closure. Slim, rectangular body holds essentials. Inside, zip and open pockets. 6"H x 12"W x 1 1/4"D. Imported. Keywords...

$325.00
Neiman Marcus
Top stores
Neiman Marcus
$325.00
Logoplainfield Pump Black Crystal Snake Print
Logoplainfield Pump Black Crystal Snake Print

A modern classic: peeptoe pump in crystal snake print on a 3" covered heel with a 1/2" platform. Leather sole.

$335.00
Beren Shoes
Top stores
Beren Shoes
$335.00
Alice + Olivia Jana Snake-Print Wedge Sandal
Alice + Olivia Jana Snake-Print Wedge Sandal

Alice + Olivia puts an exotic spin on the versatile Jana sandal by outfitting the modern wedge design with snake print. Finish any look with this sandal for an of-the-moment ensemble. Snake-embossed leather upper. Band over open toe; open vamp. Adjustable ankle strap joins slingback for secure fit. 5" wedge heel with 2" platform. Imported.

$280.00
Bergdorf Goodman
Top stores
Bergdorf Goodman
$280.00
QUINCY, BONE / GREY SNAKE PRINT LEATHER
QUINCY, BONE / GREY SNAKE PRINT LEATHER

When it comes to style and comfort throughout the warmer seasons, the Quincy by Ros Hommerson provides a fun and glamorous update to the typical sandal. These sandals reflect eye-popping style with a nod to both classic design and modern innovation. The strappy design shows off feet beautifully, while the adjustable ankle strap brings both function and fashion. The Quincy by Ros Hommerson is available in a variety of sizes and hard-to-find wide and narrow widths.

$93.50
Ros-Hommerson.com
Top stores
Ros-Hommerson.com
$93.50
Sand 'Sherman' Snake Print Blazer
Sand 'Sherman' Snake Print Blazer

A lustrous, eye-catching python print defines a trim, modern blazer lined in a cool print that creates a pocket square facade within the reversible chest pocket. Color(s): black/ taupe python. Brand: SAND. Style Name: Sand 'Sherman' Snake Print Blazer. Style Number: 546267. Manufacturer part number 22 6923SHERMAN

$745.00
Nordstrom
Top stores
Nordstrom
$745.00
Kenneth Jay Lane Snake Print Bangle
$60.00
Amazon.com
Top stores
Amazon.com
$60.00
Elan Snake-Print Leather Wedge Sandals
Elan Snake-Print Leather Wedge Sandals

"Modern leather wedge design finished with a snake-print leather strap. <br>Lacquered wedge, 4½"" (115mm)<br>Snake-print leather and leather upper<br>Leather sole<br>Padded insole<br>Made in Italy<br>OUR FIT MODEL RECOMMENDS ordering true size<br>. <br>"

$398.00
Saks Fifth Avenue
Top stores
Saks Fifth Avenue
$398.00
Sam Edelman shoes: Sam Edelman Corbin in Terra Snake Print Size 6
Sam Edelman shoes: Sam Edelman Corbin in Terra Snake Print Size 6

Sam Edelman Corbin in Terra Snake Print Size 6: Push play for platform Nothing feels quite like it. The power of the platform is alive and well these days. Modern but still retro, the CORBIN from SAM EDELMAN is a dreamy, girly delight. Oversized, whitewashed heel and soft, textured leather upper. Skinny on top and junk in the truck. Just how we likes it. 5 3/4" heel and 2 1/2" platform. Leather upper and lining, man made sole. Fits true to size but slightly narrow in toe. Size 8 insole measures at...

$150.00
Solestruck.com
Top stores
Solestruck.com
$150.00
Plastic Island Mia Snake Print Maxi
Plastic Island Mia Snake Print Maxi

SIZE CHART Description Plastic Island focuses on bringing high end styles at an affordable price to suit the reach of the modern girl! Are you fierce enough to rock this wild Plastic Island Maxi? This glamorous maxi was made for you to strut your stuff in; it's sleeveless with a small button closure in back, featuring a keyhole back with an exposed zipper and a little elastic for comfort. Layered chiffon makes for a classy tail-back, with lining extending down to mid-thigh. - 100% Polyester...

$139.90
shopakira.com
Top stores
shopakira.com
$139.90
Ann Taylor Women's Smog Heather Snake Print Cuffed Sleeveless Dress
Ann Taylor Women's Smog Heather Snake Print Cuffed Sleeveless Dress

Our refined snake print lends modern edge to this ultra-flattering, side-ruched dress. Sleeveless with cuffed armholes. Tucks at hip and shoulder. Back waist darts. 21a� � from natural waist. Colors: Smog Heather. Sizes: 6. Dry Clean Only

$49.88
Ann Taylor
Top stores
Ann Taylor
$49.88
Alice + Olivia Aldondra Snake-Print Skirt
Alice + Olivia Aldondra Snake-Print Skirt

Basic black is out, snake print is in. The Alice + Olivia Aldondra skirt is a smart pencil silhouette splashed a cool snake print for a finish that's just as polished as black, but much more modern and fun. Gray snake-print twill. High waist. Pencil silhouette. Hem hits above knee. Back zip; vented for ease of movement. Polyethylene/elastomer. Made in USA.

$84.00
Neiman Marcus
Top stores
Neiman Marcus
$84.00
Sofft Women's Shoes - Broadway in Cognac Snake Print
Sofft Women's Shoes - Broadway in Cognac Snake Print

A classic pump, elevated with an ultra-chic double platform. Offered in haircalf, leather, patent, or snake print leather Modern layered platform SoOfft signature comfort footbed Stacked heel Heel height: 3 inches with a inch platform

$114.95
Shoeline
Top stores
Shoeline
$114.95
Ballet-Style Espadrille with Pointed Toe in Snake-Print Canvas
Ballet-Style Espadrille with Pointed Toe in Snake-Print Canvas

Details Editor's Note: Ballet-style espadrille with pointed toe in snake-printed canvas. A traditional design with modern touches in laminated snake-print cotton. Details: Comfortable cotton canvas upperLaminated snake printBallet-style bowUnusual pointed toe detailTraditional jute-wrapped low platformFlat rubber soleHand washImported

$69.00
Spiegel
Top stores
Spiegel
$69.00
Snake-Print Stretch Silk Dress
Snake-Print Stretch Silk Dress

"A ravishing reptilian-inspired print adds an ultra-modern touch to a classic 50's silhouette. <br>V-neckline<br>Sleeveless<b r>Button front<br>Princess seams<br>Self-tie belt<br>About 30"" from natural waist<br>95% silk/5% elastane<br>Hand wash<br>Imported<br>"

$599.00
Saks Fifth Avenue
Top stores
Saks Fifth Avenue
$599.00
Dennis Basso Snake Print Faux Shearling Jacket
Dennis Basso Snake Print Faux Shearling Jacket

Wildly wearable. Peekaboo faux shearling lends a luxurious look to the seams of this decidedly modern jacket. Done in an allover snakeskin print, it is entirely faux shearling on the reverse. From Dennis Basso.

$99.92
QVC
Top stores
QVC
$99.92
Snake Belly Print Hi/Lo Dress - Dresses
Snake Belly Print Hi/Lo Dress - Dresses

Cement your reputation as a true taste-maker with this ultra-modern dress. Its snake-print silk, pointed sleeves, and unique hem will wow the crowd. snake-print woven dress split round neck three-quarter-length pointed sleeves drop-tail hem zip at back 100% silk imported Prices shown apply to online items only.

$179.98
Kenneth Cole
Top stores
Kenneth Cole
$179.98
Nine West Women's Gunmetal Oval Snake Print Watch
Nine West Women's Gunmetal Oval Snake Print Watch

<ul> <li>Fashionable snake print strap </li> <li>Long, oval case has a modern look </li> <li>Gunmetal face has updated appeal </li> <li>Silvertone indices mark the time </li> <li>Classic three-hand movement </li> <li>Gunmetal buckle </li> <li>Imported &nbsp; </li></ul>

$44.25
carsons.com
Top stores
carsons.com
$44.25
The Snake Charmer by Henri Rousseau Canvas Art Print
The Snake Charmer by Henri Rousseau Canvas Art Print

iCanvasART Cardinal Bird Red Photograph Photo Canvas Giclee Wall Art Print Poster. True fans of nature will appreciate this limited-edition contemporary Cardinal photographic giclee canvas art print. Cardinals are one of the most beautiful red birds in nature. Buying this modern Cardinal photographic giclee canvas art print is a smart investment, as canvas artwork retains its color and quality longer than traditional posters. Your limited-edition contemporary Cardinal canvas art print will improve...

$36.99
iCanvasART
Top stores
iCanvasART
$36.99
Artists & Prints: Masterworks from the Museum of Modern Art
Artists & Prints: Masterworks from the Museum of Modern Art

Pages: 288, Hardcover, The Museum of Modern Art, New York

$32.97
Amazon.com
Top stores
Amazon.com
$32.97
Anna Scholz, Salon Z Snake-Print Stretch Silk Dress - Snake
Anna Scholz, Salon Z Snake-Print Stretch Silk Dress - Snake

A ravishing reptilian-inspired print adds an ultra-modern touch to a classic 50's silhouette. V-neckline Sleeveless Button front Princess seams Self-tie belt About 30" from natural waist 95% silk/5% elastane Hand wash Imported - Color: Snake - Size: 22W

$599.00
Saks Fifth Avenue
Top stores
Saks Fifth Avenue
$599.00
Plastic Island Kate Snake Print Button Up
Plastic Island Kate Snake Print Button Up

Plastic Island focuses on bringing high end styles at an affordable price to suit the reach of the modern girl! Plastic Island Kate Snake Print Top features menswear collar and sleeve cuffs, central button panel, tail back hem, and draped front detail. Slightly sheer. - 100% Polyester - 22" from shoulder to front hem - 30" from shoulder to back hem - Hand Wash Cold - Fits true to size - Model is wearing a size small - Made in China

$79.90
shopakira.com
Top stores
shopakira.com
$79.90
Fender® Stevie Snake Boots 11X14 Print
Fender® Stevie Snake Boots 11X14 Print

Product Details About Robert Knight: Raised in Hawaii and based in Las Vegas, Robert Knight is one of the most prolific rock photographers in the business. His career spans from 1968 to the present. Robert is best known for his "Guitar Legends" archive, and has worked with everyone from Jimi Hendrix, Led Zeppelin, Eric Clapton, Rolling Stones, Elton John to modern songsmiths like John Mayer, Sick Puppies, and Slash. In his own words... Jimi Hendrix Sepia Tone Print: "This was the second photo shoot...

$399.99
fender.com
Top stores
fender.com
$399.99
Diane von Furstenberg Elan Snake-Print Leather Wedge Sandals - Chalk-Black
Diane von Furstenberg Elan Snake-Print Leather Wedge Sandals - Chalk-Black

Modern leather wedge design finished with a snake-print leather strap. Lacquered wedge, 4?" (115mm) Snake-print leather and leather upper Leather sole Padded insole Made in Italy - Color: Chalk-Black - Sizes: 9.5,6.5,10

$398.00
Saks Fifth Avenue
Top stores
Saks Fifth Avenue
$398.00
Wolky Jewel Aqua Snake Print
Wolky Jewel Aqua Snake Print

Offered in a variety of leathers, the Jewel offers a hook-and-loop closure system to ensure easy on and off. Soft leather lining keeps feet feeling comfortable and dry all day long. Removable anatomical cork and latex footbed massages the foot with each and every step. Polyurethane outsole ensures lightweight durability on a variety of surfaces. The Jewel is accepted by the American Podiatric Medical Association. Heel Height: 1 3⁄4 in. Platform Height: 1 1⁄4 in. Weight: 12 oz. Product measurements...

$169.99
Zappos.com
Top stores
Zappos.com
$169.99
Stuart Weitzman Logoplainfield Pump in Black Crystal Snake Print
Stuart Weitzman Logoplainfield Pump in Black Crystal Snake Print

A modern classic: peeptoe pump in crystal snake print on a 3"" covered heel with a 1/2"" platform. Leather sole.

$100,000.00
Beren Shoes
Top stores
Beren Shoes
$100,000.00
B Collective's Embossed Snake Print Satchel Handbag
B Collective's Embossed Snake Print Satchel Handbag

An embossed snake print trim and handle design and attractive silvertone hardware accent this stylish satchel from B-Collective. A rolled, single top handle, pleated details and a spacious design complete this elegant handbag. Color options: Beige, grey Style: Satchel Construction: Synthetic Exterior: Snake print accents with pleated details Entry: Zip-top closure Hardware: Silvertone Lining: Cotton twill Handles: Single rolled Exterior pockets: Rear zipper Interior pockets: Zipper, cell phone and...

$54.99
Overstock.com
Top stores
Overstock.com
$54.99
Stuart Weitzman Poco Pump in Mushroom Snake Print
$100,000.00
Beren Shoes
Top stores
Beren Shoes
$100,000.00
Sam Edelman shoes: Sam Edelman Corbin in Terra Snake Print Size 6
Sam Edelman shoes: Sam Edelman Corbin in Terra Snake Print Size 6

Sam Edelman Corbin in Terra Snake Print Size 6: Push play for platform Nothing feels quite like it. The power of the platform is alive and well these days. Modern but still retro, the CORBIN from SAM EDELMAN is a dreamy, girly delight. Oversized, whitewashed heel and soft, textured leather upper. Skinny on top and junk in the truck. Just how we likes it. 5 3/4" heel and 2 1/2" platform. Leather upper and lining, man made sole. Fits true to size but slightly narrow in toe. Size 8 insole measures at...

$150.00
Solestruck.com
Top stores
Solestruck.com
$150.00
Cheap Print and Popular Piety, 1550-1640 (Cambridge Studies in Early Modern British History)
Cheap Print and Popular Piety, 1550-1640 (Cambridge Studies in Early Modern British History)

Pages: 392, Paperback, Cambridge University Press

$78.32
Amazon.com
Top stores
Amazon.com
$78.32
Fendi Leopard Print Snake Embossed Baguette Bag | Nordstrom
Fendi Leopard Print Snake Embossed Baguette Bag | Nordstrom

Small-scale leopard pattern energizes a chic baguette bag crafted from tactile snakeskin leather and fronted with a two-tone logo ornament at the front flap closure.

$1,680.00
Nordstrom
Top stores
Nordstrom
$1,680.00