115 results for "John Blair® Spring Jacket" between $10.00 and $100.00

115 John Blair® Spring Jacket $10.00 $100.00 /l/John-Blair%C2%AE-Spring-Jacket
John Blair Spring Jacket @ Blair online clothing store
John Blair Spring Jacket @ Blair online clothing store

Rich cotton/polyester shell with nylon taffeta lining offers lightweight warmth for 3-season wear at its best. The unique circular shoulder design makes this jacket extra roomy and perfect for comfortable layering. Blairguard finish repels rainand stains. Zip front, snap storm flap, inside pocket; ribbed collar, cuffs and bottom band. Machine wash. Imported.

$14.99
internet-portal-shopping.com
Top stores
internet-portal-shopping.com
$14.99
Scandia Fleece Reversible Travel Jacket
Scandia Fleece Reversible Travel Jacket

Nothing artificial here just a refreshing woven blend of linen and cotton (or cotton/linen), in pants made to carry you through spring (and beyond) in total ease. Designed like your favorite pair of jeans, in a range of versatile colors. Details include a multi-stitched elastic waist, button and zip fly and handy slash pockets. Inseams: Petites 28"; Average 29". Machine wash/dry. Imported. Petiites: PS(8-10), PM(12-14), PL(16-18), PXL(18W-20W), P2XL(22W-24W), P3XL(26W-28W). Average:S(8-10), M(1...

$19.99
internet-portal-shopping.com
Top stores
internet-portal-shopping.com
$19.99
John G. Neihardt by Whitney, Blair
John G. Neihardt by Whitney, Blair

Publisher: Twayne Publishers, Inc. Publisher Year: 1976 Edition: First Edition Book Condition: Very Good Jacket Condition: No Jacket Binding: Hard Cover Publish Place: Boston, Maryland Notes: Dark blue boards.

$15.00
chamblinbookmine.com
Top stores
chamblinbookmine.com
$15.00
BARNES & NOBLE | Tracing Your Civil War Ancestors by Groene, Blair, John F. Publisher | Hardcover
BARNES & NOBLE | Tracing Your Civil War Ancestors by Groene, Blair, John F. Publisher | Hardcover

John F. Blair, Publisher. 2004. Winston-Salem, NC. Hardcover. 8vo. As new copy in as new dust jacket. Indexed, with the following appendices: 'Institutions that Hold Microfilmed ... Service Records from the National Archives', 'Source Books for Regimented Histories and Rosters', 'Sourcebooks for Identifying Civil War Weapons and Accoutrements', 'Address of Civil War Sites that Will Participate in the Civil War Soldier's System', and 'Selected Bibliography'. 130 pages. Read more Show Less

$12.58
Barnes & Noble.com
Top stores
Barnes & Noble.com
$12.58
Touring South Carolina's Revolutionary War Sites by Daniel W. Barefoot, Blair, John F. Publisher | Paperback
Touring South Carolina's Revolutionary War Sites by Daniel W. Barefoot, Blair, John F. Publisher | Paperback

1999 Wraps F- in None jacket 8vo-over 7"-9" tall. 338 pp, wraps, owner's name inked out inside front cover, 4" crease rear panel, otherwise super clean and binding tight, NOT ... EXLIB, NOT REMAINDERED. Read more Show Less

$20.85
Barnes & Noble.com
Top stores
Barnes & Noble.com
$20.85
BARNES & NOBLE | Haunted Halls of Ivy: Ghosts of Southern Colleges and Universities by Barefoot, Blair, John F. Publisher | Hardcover
BARNES & NOBLE | Haunted Halls of Ivy: Ghosts of Southern Colleges and Universities by Barefoot, Blair, John F. Publisher | Hardcover

Winston Salem, North Carolina, U.S.A. 2004 Hardcover Very Good in Good to Very Good jacket Book. 8vo-over 7?"-9?" tall. 193 pgs. John f. Blair, Pub. -Winston Salem, N.C. ... -2004-Hardcover/very good/good to very good-8vo. ghosts of Southern colleges and universities. Unclipped DJ. "HAUNTED HALLS OF IVY" contains thirty-nine supernatural tales from colleges and universities throughout the South. Some of the region's oldest, largest, and most famous institutions are represented here, as are smaller...

$13.95
Barnes & Noble.com
Top stores
Barnes & Noble.com
$13.95
Lewis Carroll, David Blair, John Bradley, illustrator | Alice's Adventures in Wonderland
Lewis Carroll, David Blair, John Bradley, illustrator | Alice's Adventures in Wonderland

Book Details Carroll, Lewis, David Blair, John Bradley [illustrator]. Alice's Adventures in Wonderland. Philadelphia: Courage Books, (1992). Hard Cover. A young readers edition retold by David Blair. 4to. Glossy white illustrated paper covered boards with yellow and black title to front board and to spine. Pristine interior filled with full color illustrations. White illustrated dust jacket with yellow and black title to front and spine panels. 56 pages. CHILD/060109. Fine [Book #21741] See...

$15.00
kelmscottbookshop.com
Top stores
kelmscottbookshop.com
$15.00
BARNES & NOBLE | Life of General Francis Marion: A Celebrated Partisan Officer, in the Revolutionary War, ETC. by Horry, Blair, John F. Publisher | Paperback, Hardcover
BARNES & NOBLE | Life of General Francis Marion: A Celebrated Partisan Officer, in the Revolutionary War, ETC. by Horry, Blair, John F. Publisher | Paperback, Hardcover

2000 Trade paperback Good. No dust jacket as issued. Softcover; Good+ condition; (shelf G14); ex-library with usual markings; Printed Text VG; light shelfwear; "After the American ... Revolutuion, Peter Horry, an officer for General Francis Marian & Parson Weems wrote a biography of the "Swamp Fox"; 240p; Read more Show Less

$9.95
Barnes & Noble.com
Top stores
Barnes & Noble.com
$9.95
Brooks Womens Essential Run Jacket Blue
Brooks Womens Essential Run Jacket Blue

What every runner needs: a lightweight, water-resistant jacket with front-to-back retroreflectivity. Another nice touch? The zippers on the pockets have easily grabbable pulls -- even if you've got gloves on, you'll be able to open and close them. A great layering piece for spring and fall. John "The Penguin" Bingham loves this jacket: "There are plenty of good ones out there, but for me the number one pick has to be the new Brooks Essential Run Jacket in the dayglo yellow. No, it’s not subtle, and...

$49.00
Brooks Running
Top stores
Brooks Running
$49.00
Blair Equipment Lower Spring Set for Tornado Portable Paint Shaker
Blair Equipment Lower Spring Set for Tornado Portable Paint Shaker

Blair Equipment 51028 Lower Spring Set for Tornado Portable Paint Shakers

$39.71
toolsource.com
Top stores
toolsource.com
$39.71
Lectures on Rhetoric and Belles Lettres by Blair, Hugh
Lectures on Rhetoric and Belles Lettres by Blair, Hugh

Publisher: James and John Harper Publisher Year: 1826 Edition: Fourteenth American Edition Book Condition: Fair Jacket Condition: No Jacket Binding: Full-Leather Publish Place: New York, New York Notes: Edge wear to boards and spine with cracking to leather on spine. Severe foxing. Previous owner's notes on inside front board. Top right corner of page preceding title page is cut off.

$25.00
chamblinbookmine.com
Top stores
chamblinbookmine.com
$25.00
Brooks Mens Essential Run Jacket Green
Brooks Mens Essential Run Jacket Green

What every runner needs: a lightweight, water-resistant jacket with front-to-back retroreflectivity. Another nice touch? The zippers on the pockets have easily grabbable pulls -- even if you've got gloves on, you'll be able to open and close them. A great layering piece for spring and fall. John "The Penguin" Bingham loves this jacket: "There are plenty of good ones out there, but for me the number one pick has to be the new Brooks Essential Run Jacket in the dayglo yellow. No, it?s not subtle, and...

$75.00
Brooks Running
Top stores
Brooks Running
$75.00
M-60E scope and Harris bipod with metal springs
M-60E scope and Harris bipod with metal springs

This is a one of a kind-- you will not find this gun as presented--- by any other supplier.   It is an M-60E with a scope also has the 100rd ammo can and a Harris bi pod ( note: the bi pod has metal springs on it ) springs are bought and installed by us in house..We are presenting a series of miniature guns for your shopping convience. These are accurate 1/6 scale,on average about 4" to 7" in length and are made of plastic or metal, depending upon the mfg. To see how they will look when mounted on...

$42.50
metalcraftbyblair.com
Top stores
metalcraftbyblair.com
$42.50
Moon Blood Gold Cowhide Black Leather Jacket from Terminator 4 worn by Blair Williams
Moon Blood Gold Cowhide Black Leather Jacket from Terminator 4 worn by Blair Williams

Moon Blood Gold Cowhide Black Leather Jacket from Terminator 4 worn by Blair Williams. Terminator Jacket 100% Leather, Premium Stitching Throughout. Low Prices and High Quality Guaranteed! It has been painstakingly designed and created with high attention to detail. The quality and craftsmanship, combined with high attention to detailing is the core of our business, here at Movie Leather jackets. All film jacket is made using 100% genuine real leather jacket. With our online Leather Store, You can...

$179.00
celebswear.com
Top stores
celebswear.com
$179.00
BARNES & NOBLE | In the Footsteps of Stonewall Jackson (In the Footsteps Series) by Johnson, Blair, John F. Publisher | Hardcover
BARNES & NOBLE | In the Footsteps of Stonewall Jackson (In the Footsteps Series) by Johnson, Blair, John F. Publisher | Hardcover

2002 Paperback Very Good. in Not Issued jacket Overall nice condition, rather newish-looking, actually, with negligible cover wear, no spine crease at all; interior ... excellent-pages crisp, appear unmarked; illustrated with photographs; a very clean, sound copy; 159 pgs. including Bibliography, Index; published by John F. Blair, 2002 (see picture of my book to the left) Read more Show Less

$15.95
Barnes & Noble.com
Top stores
Barnes & Noble.com
$15.95
Blair Currin - Among Spring Flowers
$600.00
buchanangallery.com
Top stores
buchanangallery.com
$600.00
Double-Brushed Fleece Jacket
Double-Brushed Fleece Jacket

A beautiful way to stay warm for alot less. Detailed print wraps all the way around. Zip-through collar, elasticized cuffs and bottom, side-seam pockets; 28" L. Plush, anti-pill polyester fleece is twice-brushed for double softness. Machine wash/dry. Imported.S(8-10), M(12-14), L(16-18), XL(18W-20W), 2XL(22W-24W), 3XL(26W-28W).

$19.99
internet-portal-shopping.com
Top stores
internet-portal-shopping.com
$19.99
Knit Fleece Jacket
Knit Fleece Jacket

Our best-selling grab-and-go style, now in petites Featuring your favorite ribbed stand collar, cuffs and bottom. Plus, a snap front and angled pockets. Lengths: Petites 28"; Misses 30". Polyester/cotton knit fleece (heathercolors are poly/rayon/cotton). Machine wash/dry. Imported. Petites: PS(8-10), PM(12-14), PL(16-18), PXL(18W-20W), P2XL(22W-24W). Misses: S(8-10), M(12-14), L(16-18), XL(18W-20W), 2XL(22W-24W), 3XL(26W-28W).

$20.00
internet-portal-shopping.com
Top stores
internet-portal-shopping.com
$20.00
Embroidered Denim Jacket
Embroidered Denim Jacket

Breathe a sigh of relief. These cool, relaxed-fitting cropped pants have come to your rescue. Full back elastic, frontbutton/zip, drawstring. Front slash pockets and two back flap pockets with button close. Inseams: Petites 25", Average 26". Woven cotton/spandex. Machine wash/dry. Made in USA or imported. Petites: PS(8-10), PM(12-14), PL(16-18), PXL(18W-20W), P2XL(22W-24W), P3XL(26W-28W).Average: S(8-10), M(12-14), L(16-18), XL(18W-20W), 2XL(22W-24W), 3XL(26W-28W).

$19.99
internet-portal-shopping.com
Top stores
internet-portal-shopping.com
$19.99
Strait-Jacket
Strait-Jacket

William Castle first demonstrated his penchant for promotional gimmicks (a $1,000 insurance certificate from Lloyd's of London to protect audience members against "death by fright") in this chilling ... more

$14.99
moviesunlimited.com
Top stores
moviesunlimited.com
$14.99
Brooks Womens Essential Run Jacket Green
Brooks Womens Essential Run Jacket Green

What every runner needs: a lightweight, water-resistant jacket with front-to-back retroreflectivity. Another nice touch? The zippers on the pockets have easily grabbable pulls -- even if you've got gloves on, you'll be able to open and close them. A great layering piece for spring and fall. John "The Penguin" Bingham loves this jacket: "There are plenty of good ones out there, but for me the number one pick has to be the new Brooks Essential Run Jacket in the dayglo yellow. No, it?s not subtle, and...

$75.00
Brooks Running
Top stores
Brooks Running
$75.00
M16 W/mil spec scope & silencer & spring loaded bipod
M16 W/mil spec scope & silencer & spring loaded bipod

We are presenting a series of miniature guns for your shopping convience. These are accurate 1/6 scale,on average about 4" to 7" in length and are made of plastic or metal, depending upon the mfg. To see how they will look when mounted on a base you need to go to the ( MOUNTED DISPLAYS SECTION ) and see the samples provided. At this time you can mix and match the gun with the base of your choice or any other style presentation.. Adding an engraved or printed name tag will personalize the presentation...

$38.50
metalcraftbyblair.com
Top stores
metalcraftbyblair.com
$38.50
Brooks Mens Essential Run Jacket Black
Brooks Mens Essential Run Jacket Black

What every runner needs: a lightweight, water-resistant jacket with front-to-back retroreflectivity. Another nice touch? The zippers on the pockets have easily grabbable pulls -- even if you've got gloves on, you'll be able to open and close them. A great layering piece for spring and fall. John "The Penguin" Bingham loves this jacket: "There are plenty of good ones out there, but for me the number one pick has to be the new Brooks Essential Run Jacket in the dayglo yellow. No, it’s not subtle, and...

$75.00
Brooks Running
Top stores
Brooks Running
$75.00
Brooks Mens Essential Run Jacket Blue
Brooks Mens Essential Run Jacket Blue

What every runner needs: a lightweight, water-resistant jacket with front-to-back retroreflectivity. Another nice touch? The zippers on the pockets have easily grabbable pulls -- even if you've got gloves on, you'll be able to open and close them. A great layering piece for spring and fall. John "The Penguin" Bingham loves this jacket: "There are plenty of good ones out there, but for me the number one pick has to be the new Brooks Essential Run Jacket in the dayglo yellow. No, it?s not subtle, and...

$75.00
Brooks Running
Top stores
Brooks Running
$75.00
Brooks Womens Essential Run Jacket White
Brooks Womens Essential Run Jacket White

What every runner needs: a lightweight, water-resistant jacket with front-to-back retroreflectivity. Another nice touch? The zippers on the pockets have easily grabbable pulls -- even if you've got gloves on, you'll be able to open and close them. A great layering piece for spring and fall. John "The Penguin" Bingham loves this jacket: "There are plenty of good ones out there, but for me the number one pick has to be the new Brooks Essential Run Jacket in the dayglo yellow. No, it’s not subtle, and...

$75.00
Brooks Running
Top stores
Brooks Running
$75.00
Brooks Womens Essential Run Jacket Black
Brooks Womens Essential Run Jacket Black

What every runner needs: a lightweight, water-resistant jacket with front-to-back retroreflectivity. Another nice touch? The zippers on the pockets have easily grabbable pulls -- even if you've got gloves on, you'll be able to open and close them. A great layering piece for spring and fall. John "The Penguin" Bingham loves this jacket: "There are plenty of good ones out there, but for me the number one pick has to be the new Brooks Essential Run Jacket in the dayglo yellow. No, it’s not subtle, and...

$75.00
Brooks Running
Top stores
Brooks Running
$75.00
Denim Jacket
Denim Jacket

This style is the greatest thing going Hand-stitched construction assures flexibility. Twin gores for easy entry. Madeof genuine leather (black and taupe uppers are full grain leather; blue denim is nubuck leather) with leather-lined, removable insole thats moisture-wicking, odor-resistant and anti-bacterial, washable and fast-drying. Shock-absorbing man-made sole. Import.Widths: Medium, Wide.

$19.99
internet-portal-shopping.com
Top stores
internet-portal-shopping.com
$19.99
Polartec Fleece Jacket @ Blair online clothing store
Polartec Fleece Jacket @ Blair online clothing store

Cotton/polyester blend ensures night after night of comfort. Floral embroidery romances thelace-trimmed top; 25" L. Pants pull on easily with an elastic waist. Both are pre-shrunk, softly textured pointelle knit; machine wash/dry. Imported.S(8-10), M(12-14), L(16-18), XL(18W-20W), 2XL(22W-24W), 3XL(26W-28W).

$14.99
internet-portal-shopping.com
Top stores
internet-portal-shopping.com
$14.99
Lined Sherpa Anorak Jacket @ Blair online clothing store
Lined Sherpa Anorak Jacket @ Blair online clothing store

Detailed like the more expensive versions, which makes it a wonderful buy. Zip-through collar; drawstring waist with keepers lets you adjust the fit. Two handy pockets; adjustableroll cuffs. Approximately 32 L. Plush polyester/acrylic sherpa fleece lined with smooth polyester, trimmed with rich-looking poly suede. Machine wash/dry. Import.S(8-10), M(12-14), L(16-18), XL(18W-20W), 2XL(22W-24W), 3XL(26W-28W).

$14.99
internet-portal-shopping.com
Top stores
internet-portal-shopping.com
$14.99
Las Vegas Denim Jacket @ Blair online clothing store
Las Vegas Denim Jacket @ Blair online clothing store

Natural acrylic knit sweater combines with a skirt of fluid drama in Kabuki crepe. Short sleeved sweater is ribbed at top, bottom and sleeve edges. Petites approximately 24" L. Misses approximately 25"L. Black/natural print skirt has multi-stitched elastic waist. Petites approximately 32" L. Misses approximately 34" L. Machine washable. USA or import.Petites: PS(8-10), PM(12-14),PL(16-18), PXL(18W-20W), P2XL(22W-24W).Average: S(8-10), M(12-14), L(16-18), XL(18W-20W), 2XL(22W-24W), 3XL(26W-28W).

$19.99
internet-portal-shopping.com
Top stores
internet-portal-shopping.com
$19.99
Reversible Printed Fleece Jacket @ Blair online clothing store
Reversible Printed Fleece Jacket @ Blair online clothing store

Fluid,elegant, season-spanning -- offers so much and costs so little. Tunics shirring and dropped front shoulder seams set off its graceful appearance. Shoulder pads, shirttail hem; 31" L. Elastic waist pants always feel right. Handy side-seam pockets. Inseam: 29". Woven polyester/rayon is washable. Your FREE necklace is an engraved stone-look pendant and beads on a 24" black cord. Can be attached at tunics collar. Imported. S(8-10), M(12-14), L(16-18), XL(18W-20W), 2XL(22W-24W), 3XL(26W-28W).

$19.99
internet-portal-shopping.com
Top stores
internet-portal-shopping.com
$19.99
Solid Jacket
Solid Jacket

Its the new shape-flattering design which makesthis jacket so appealing. Open front, vented cuffs, front and back princess seams, kangaroo pockets; 25" length. Woven linen/rayon. Machine wash and dry. Imported.S(8-10), M(12-14), L(16-18), XL(18W-20W), 2XL(22W-24W), 3XL(26W-28W).

$9.99
internet-portal-shopping.com
Top stores
internet-portal-shopping.com
$9.99
Blair Equipment Upper Spring for Tornado II Paint Shaker
$50.90
toolsource.com
Top stores
toolsource.com
$50.90
Brooks Mens Essential Run Jacket Blue/Dark Blue Size L(M)
Brooks Mens Essential Run Jacket Blue/Dark Blue Size L(M)

What every runner needs: a lightweight, water-resistant jacket with front-to-back retroreflectivity. Another nice touch? The zippers on the pockets have easily grabbable pulls -- even if you've got gloves on, you'll be able to open and close them. A great layering piece for spring and fall. John "The Penguin" Bingham loves this jacket: "There are plenty of good ones out there, but for me the number one pick has to be the new Brooks Essential Run Jacket in the dayglo yellow. No, it’s not subtle, and...

$75.00
Brooks Running
Top stores
Brooks Running
$75.00
Brooks Mens Essential Run Jacket Green/Brite Green Size L(M)
Brooks Mens Essential Run Jacket Green/Brite Green Size L(M)

What every runner needs: a lightweight, water-resistant jacket with front-to-back retroreflectivity. Another nice touch? The zippers on the pockets have easily grabbable pulls -- even if you've got gloves on, you'll be able to open and close them. A great layering piece for spring and fall. John "The Penguin" Bingham loves this jacket: "There are plenty of good ones out there, but for me the number one pick has to be the new Brooks Essential Run Jacket in the dayglo yellow. No, it’s not subtle, and...

$75.00
Brooks Running
Top stores
Brooks Running
$75.00