Ginger 1569 Grab Bar

458 results for "Ginger 1569 Grab Bar" between $100.00 and $400.00

458 Ginger 1569 Grab Bar $100.00 $400.00 /l/Ginger-1569-Grab-Bar
Ginger Canterbury Corner Grab Bar - 1569
Ginger Canterbury Corner Grab Bar - 1569

Ginger accessories. The Ginger Canterbury collection features a richly detailed classic rope motif in relief. Forged in solid brass.

$109.53

thehomedecor.net
Top stores
thehomedecor.net
$109.53
Ginger 1569-15A Canterbury CANTERBURY CORNER GRAB BAR Antique Nickel
Ginger 1569-15A Canterbury CANTERBURY CORNER GRAB BAR Antique Nickel

CANTERBURY CORNER GRAB BAR.

$402.00

eFaucets.com
Top stores
eFaucets.com
$402.00
Ginger 4562/SN Columnar 18-Inch Grab Bar, Satin Nickel
Ginger 4562/SN Columnar 18-Inch Grab Bar, Satin Nickel

Available Finishes: Polished Chrome, Polished Nickel, Satin Nickel and Oil Rubbed Bronze - Hand Relieved Premium high grade material utilizing forged, machined and die cast manufacturing processes Meets or exceeds ASTM F446 standards and conforms to ADA guidelines Includes Installation Hardware Stainless Steel Hardware, Weight: 5 lbs., Manufacturer: Ginger

$261.00

Amazon.com
Top stores
Amazon.com
$261.00
Ginger 666-G 42 Inch Grab Bar
Ginger 666-G 42 Inch Grab Bar

Product Details for the Ginger 666-G Empire 42" grab bar Meets or exceeds ASTM F446 standards (local regulations may vary) Conforms to ADA guidelines 1.25" diameter heavy-gauge bar Concealed mounting hardware Forged in solid brass Additional Ginger Links View Manufacturer Warranty Shop All Ginger Products Shop All Ginger Empire Collection Products Our SKU: Ginger 666-G This product is also listed under other manufacturer numbers Ginger 666/ORB Oil Rubbed Bronze Ginger 666/PB Polished Brass...

$318.60

Build.com
Top stores
Build.com
$318.60
Ginger 036 Hotelier Grab Bar
Ginger 036 Hotelier Grab Bar

Handsome in its simplicity, Hotelier® is a contemporary European classic that adapts itself to many decors. This Grab Bar is available in a Polished Chrome, Matte Chrome, Polished Brass, or Satin Nickel finish. Offered in eight sizes. Materials Solid Brass

$222.00

FixtureUniverse .com
Top stores
FixtureUniverse .com
$222.00
Ginger 116 Chelsea Grab Bar
Ginger 116 Chelsea Grab Bar

A classic re-imagined, the Chelsea® collection coordinates seamlessly with a wide variety of faucets and enhances both traditional and contemporary decors. The Chelsea® Grab Bar is available in a variety of finishes; please see options to select. Meets or exceeds ASTM F446 standards. Conforms to ADA guidelines. Offered in eight sizes. Materials Solid Brass

$304.00

LightingUniverse.com
Top stores
LightingUniverse.com
$304.00
Ginger 276 Circe Grab Bar
Ginger 276 Circe Grab Bar

A sister line to Circa®, Circe® is elegant in its simplicity, defined by sculpted round rosettes and old world charm. The Circe® Grab Bar is available in a Polished Chrome, Polished Brass, Oil Rubbed Bronze, or Satin Nickel finish. Offered in eight sizes. Materials Solid Brass

$366.00

Home Furniture Showroom
Top stores
Home Furniture Showroom
$366.00
Grab Bar from the Chelsea Collection
Grab Bar from the Chelsea Collection

Product Details for the Ginger 1164 Grab Bar Diameter:1.25" 32" Length 3"H x 2.8"D Additional Information Installation Guide Specification Sheet Additional Ginger Links View Manufacturer Warranty Shop All Ginger Products Shop All Ginger Chelsea Collection Products Our SKU: Ginger 1164 This product is also listed under other manufacturer numbers Ginger 1164/PB Polished Brass Ginger 1164/PC Polished Chrome Ginger 1164/PCXPB Polished Chrome/Polished Brass Ginger 1164/PN Polished Nickel Ginger...

$211.80

Build.com
Top stores
Build.com
$211.80
Ginger Empire 36 Grab Bar - 665
Ginger Empire 36 Grab Bar - 665

Browse all Ginger products Empire 36" Grab Bar Slip back to a time when a stunning new concept — art deco — was born from the perfect commingling of architecture, high fashion and romanticism. Empire revises that period through its pure deco lines and superb detailing. Crafted and hand finished in the finest solid forged brass, the collection easily stands alone as a defining decorative element. Meets or exceeds ASTM F446 standards (local regulations may vary). Conforms to ADA guidelines. 1....

$197.65

QualityBath.com
Top stores
QualityBath.com
$197.65
Ginger 4563/PN Columnar 24-Inch Grab Bar, Polished Nickel
Ginger 4563/PN Columnar 24-Inch Grab Bar, Polished Nickel

Available Finishes: Polished Chrome, Polished Nickel, Satin Nickel and Oil Rubbed Bronze - Hand Relieved Premium high grade material utilizing forged, machined and die cast manufacturing processes Meets or exceeds ASTM F446 standards and conforms to ADA guidelines Includes Installation Hardware Stainless Steel Hardware, Weight: 6 lbs., Manufacturer: Ginger

$279.75

Amazon.com
Top stores
Amazon.com
$279.75
Ginger 1564-15A - CANTERBURY 32" GRAB BAR

$246.00

eFaucets.com
Top stores
eFaucets.com
$246.00
Ginger 4564/PN Columnar 32-Inch Grab Bar, Polished Nickel
Ginger 4564/PN Columnar 32-Inch Grab Bar, Polished Nickel

Available Finishes: Polished Chrome, Polished Nickel, Satin Nickel and Oil Rubbed Bronze - Hand Relieved Premium high grade material utilizing forged, machined and die cast manufacturing processes Meets or exceeds ASTM F446 standards and conforms to ADA guidelines Includes Installation Hardware Stainless Steel Hardware, Weight: 6 lbs., Manufacturer: Ginger

$299.25

Amazon.com
Top stores
Amazon.com
$299.25
Ginger 4562/PN Columnar 18-Inch Grab Bar, Polished Nickel
Ginger 4562/PN Columnar 18-Inch Grab Bar, Polished Nickel

Available Finishes: Polished Chrome, Polished Nickel, Satin Nickel and Oil Rubbed Bronze - Hand Relieved Premium high grade material utilizing forged, machined and die cast manufacturing processes Meets or exceeds ASTM F446 standards and conforms to ADA guidelines Includes Installation Hardware Stainless Steel Hardware, Weight: 10 pounds, Manufacturer: Ginger

$261.00

Amazon.com
Top stores
Amazon.com
$261.00
Ginger 4561/SN Columnar 16-Inch Grab Bar, Satin Nickel
Ginger 4561/SN Columnar 16-Inch Grab Bar, Satin Nickel

Available Finishes: Polished Chrome, Polished Nickel, Satin Nickel and Oil Rubbed Bronze - Hand Relieved Premium high grade material utilizing forged, machined and die cast manufacturing processes Meets or exceeds ASTM F446 standards and conforms to ADA guidelines Includes Installation Hardware Stainless Steel Hardware, Manufacturer: Ginger

$250.50

Amazon.com
Top stores
Amazon.com
$250.50
Ginger 4563/SN Columnar 24-Inch Grab Bar, Satin Nickel
Ginger 4563/SN Columnar 24-Inch Grab Bar, Satin Nickel

Available Finishes: Polished Chrome, Polished Nickel, Satin Nickel and Oil Rubbed Bronze - Hand Relieved Premium high grade material utilizing forged, machined and die cast manufacturing processes Meets or exceeds ASTM F446 standards and conforms to ADA guidelines Includes Installation Hardware Stainless Steel Hardware, Weight: 10 pounds, Manufacturer: Ginger

$279.75

Amazon.com
Top stores
Amazon.com
$279.75
Ginger 4564/SN Columnar 32-Inch Grab Bar, Satin Nickel
Ginger 4564/SN Columnar 32-Inch Grab Bar, Satin Nickel

Available Finishes: Polished Chrome, Polished Nickel, Satin Nickel and Oil Rubbed Bronze - Hand Relieved Premium high grade material utilizing forged, machined and die cast manufacturing processes Meets or exceeds ASTM F446 standards and conforms to ADA guidelines Includes Installation Hardware Stainless Steel Hardware, Weight: 6 lbs., Manufacturer: Ginger

$298.98

Amazon.com
Top stores
Amazon.com
$298.98
Ginger 4565/SN Columnar 36-Inch Grab Bar, Satin Nickel
Ginger 4565/SN Columnar 36-Inch Grab Bar, Satin Nickel

Available Finishes: Polished Chrome, Polished Nickel, Satin Nickel and Oil Rubbed Bronze - Hand Relieved Premium high grade material utilizing forged, machined and die cast manufacturing processes Meets or exceeds ASTM F446 standards and conforms to ADA guidelines Includes Installation Hardware Stainless Steel Hardware, Weight: 10 pounds, Manufacturer: Ginger

$327.00

Amazon.com
Top stores
Amazon.com
$327.00
Bath Grab Bar

$171.99

vandykes.com
Top stores
vandykes.com
$171.99
Ginger Canterbury 1560 Grab Bar 12 Inch

$172.80

Home Decor Hardware, Inc.
Top stores
Home Decor Hardware, Inc.
$172.80
Ginger Circe 48" Grab Bars
Ginger Circe 48" Grab Bars

Ginger Circe 48” Grab Bar. 51" long x 3" tall x 3" projection. 1.25” Diametere. Early 1900's Elegance. Meets or exceeds ASTM F446 standards and conforms to ADA guidelines. Available in chrome, polished brass, polished nickel, satin nickel-brushed nickel, & oil rubbed bronze.

$299.65

kitchensnbath.com
Top stores
kitchensnbath.com
$299.65
Ginger CIRCE Grab Bar 2761-15
Ginger CIRCE Grab Bar 2761-15

GINGER 2761-15 CIRCE 16" GRAB BAR SATIN NICKEL Not finding your preferred style, finish, color, size or handle? Call Us - 877.472.2500 or e-mail customer service.

$191.80

shopstudio41.com
Top stores
shopstudio41.com
$191.80
Ginger Grab Bar 2764/PC

$215.25

chownhardware.com
Top stores
chownhardware.com
$215.25
Hedychium Pradhanii, Pradhans Hardy Ginger Lily, Summer-flow-Plant Delights Nursery, Inc
Hedychium Pradhanii, Pradhans Hardy Ginger Lily, Summer-flow-Plant Delights Nursery, Inc

Year in and year out, the most spectacular ginger in our garden is still an old hybrid from India, Hedychium 'Pradhanii'. A mature clump of this vigorous grower is composed of dozens of 7' tall stalks, each topped with large spikes of light peach-colored flowers from late summer until frost. The throat of each flower is peach-colored, changing to yellow near the end of the petals...a light honeysuckle fragrance is included at no extra charge! If you are looking for just one showstopper, this is...

$20.00

plantdelights.com
Top stores
plantdelights.com
$20.00
Columnar 18 in. Grab Bar in Oil Rubbed Bronze 4562
Columnar 18 in. Grab Bar in Oil Rubbed Bronze 4562

With its perfect cylinders and enduring lines, Columnar stands as a reflection of the majestic column - a beautifully utilitarian structure raised throughout history to support society's finest at the very core. The ancient edifices reside, still today, in places where the powerful and wealthy gathered to consort, from the grand Parthenon at Athens to New York?s stately Metropolitan Museum of Art. COLUMNAR mirrors those pillars of refinement, embodying both the poise and engineering to make the collection...

$233.00

Home Depot
Top stores
Home Depot
$233.00
Ginger 1965-3 - SYNCHRO 36" GRAB BAR

$200.25

eFaucets.com
Top stores
eFaucets.com
$200.25
Ginger CIRCE Grab Bar 2765-10B
Ginger CIRCE Grab Bar 2765-10B

GINGER 2765-10B CIRCE 36" GRAB BAR OIL RUBBED BRONZE Not finding your preferred style, finish, color, size or handle? Call Us - 877.472.2500 or e-mail customer service.

$315.70

shopstudio41.com
Top stores
shopstudio41.com
$315.70
Ginger Grab Bar 1164/PB

$264.75

chownhardware.com
Top stores
chownhardware.com
$264.75
Accessories 661ORB Oil Rubbed Bronze Bathroom Accessories Decorative 16 Grab Bar
Accessories 661ORB Oil Rubbed Bronze Bathroom Accessories Decorative 16 Grab Bar

Accessories 661ORB Oil Rubbed Bronze Bathroom Accessories Decorative 16 Grab Bar

$229.50

purse.com
Top stores
purse.com
$229.50
Ginger Circa 0769/SN Satin Nickel Corner Grab Bar
Ginger Circa 0769/SN Satin Nickel Corner Grab Bar

Full Manufacturers Warranty*. Free Faucet Shipping On Orders Over $99*. 50,000+ Satisfied Customers. Authorized Dealer. Master Plumber Owned. . . .

$431.20

Designer Plumbing Outlet
Top stores
Designer Plumbing Outlet
$431.20
Ginger 1162-PVD Chelsea 18" Grab Bar, Pvd Brass
Ginger 1162-PVD Chelsea 18" Grab Bar, Pvd Brass

* Meets or exceeds ASTM F446 standards (local regulations may vary). * Conforms to ADA guidelines. * 1.25" diameter heavy-gauge bar. * Concealed mounting hardware. * Forged in solid brass.

$192.10

PlumberSurplus.com
Top stores
PlumberSurplus.com
$192.10
Ginger Grab Bar 1162/PB

$217.50

chownhardware.com
Top stores
chownhardware.com
$217.50
Ginger 661-10B - EMPIRE 16" GRAB BAR

$229.50

eFaucets.com
Top stores
eFaucets.com
$229.50
Ginger Grab Bar 1561/PB

$213.00

chownhardware.com
Top stores
chownhardware.com
$213.00
Ginger Hotelier 12 Grab Bar - 0360
Ginger Hotelier 12 Grab Bar - 0360

Browse all Ginger products Hotelier 12" Grab Bar Handsome in its simplicity, Hotelier is a contemporary European classic that adapts itself to many decors. Forged in solid brass, the collection coordinates includes a wide range of bathroom accessories, including hotel shelves, sconce lights and mirrors. Meets or exceeds ASTM F446 standards (local regulations may vary). Conforms to ADA guidelines. 1.25” diameter heavy-gauge bar. Concealed mounting hardware. Forged in solid brass. This product...

$132.16

QualityBath.com
Top stores
QualityBath.com
$132.16
Ginger Grab Bar 2766/SN

$372.75

chownhardware.com
Top stores
chownhardware.com
$372.75