198 results for "DOROTHY, PUMA NAPPA" between $10.00 and $150.00

198 DOROTHY, PUMA NAPPA $10.00 $150.00 /l/DOROTHY%2C-PUMA-NAPPA
Fitzwell Ceylon/Extra Wide Calf Puma Nappa
Fitzwell Ceylon/Extra Wide Calf Puma Nappa

Fitzwell comfort boot features a pleated shaft that is designed to accommodate an extra wide calf. Genuine leather upper and shaft. Side zipper. Includes a gel insole in the heel for added comfort. Stacked mid heel. Man-made outsole. Heel Height: 2 1⁄2 in. Shaft: 10 1⁄2 in. Circumference : 16 1⁄2 in. Weight : 14 oz. Product measurements were taken using size 7. Please note that measurements may vary by size.

$29.76
fashion-shoes-mall.com
Top stores
fashion-shoes-mall.com
$29.76
PUMA Sport Fashion Geselle Metallic -
PUMA Sport Fashion Geselle Metallic -

Part of the Rudolf Dassler Schuhfabrik collection. Soft, premium sheep nappa leather. Front lace-up closure. Lightweight and collapsible for travel. Features a cross-stitch detail across the quarter panels. Textured rubber outsole. Imported. Weight: 6 oz. Product measurements were taken using size . Please note that measurements may vary by size.

$74.99
Zappos.com
Top stores
Zappos.com
$74.99
PUMA Rhythm Jazz Women's Shoes
PUMA Rhythm Jazz Women's Shoes

Free Shipping on all orders! Lightweight and durable, the Rhythm Jazz oxford from Puma Sport Fashion is a must have. Part of the Rudolf Dassler Schuhfabrik collection. Soft, premium sheep nappa leather. Elasticized top line helps with comfort and makes the shoe collapsible for travel. Leather footbed is padded with memory foam. Leather lining and insole. Textured rubber outsole. Imported.

$31.50
6pm.com
Top stores
6pm.com
$31.50
Puma AMQ Bound Mid Fur
Puma AMQ Bound Mid Fur

PUMA Puma AMQ Bound Mid Fur Price: $425.00 Product Info Designer Contact Us Keeping the DNA of the Bound Lo around the toe and quarters, this mid cut has an extra easily detachable fur collar. Made in Italy and completed in a metallic nappa leather upper with burnished leather trims, this style features subtle nautical references such as the burnished metal D-rings and studs to the oversized, plaited rope laces. - Fit: True to size. - Color: Black. - 100% Premium Leather. - Removable Fur...

$425.00
blueandcream.com
Top stores
blueandcream.com
$425.00
Ros Hommerson Dorothy Black Nappa, a Pump Shoe for Women
Ros Hommerson Dorothy Black Nappa, a Pump Shoe for Women

This is on SALE! Dorothy is part of DesignerShoes.com's Career collection. Dorothy is a low heel dress pump. Ros Hommerson is known for making most of their shoes with premium quality nappa, calf or kidskin uppers with anti microbial foam and padded footbeds, some with arch supports, and polyurethane, or rubber. Ros Hommerson's widest range of sizes runs from 6 slim (S or AAA) and 5 narrow (N) to 13 extra wide (WW).

$41.28
designershoes.com
Top stores
designershoes.com
$41.28
Puma Cascades Mid, EH Composite Toe 630515
Puma Cascades Mid, EH Composite Toe 630515

Protection: CompositeCap. Plus: 6" boot, EH, water repellent, cushioning gelCell integrated in the heel area. Upper: Oiled cow crazy horse, dust tongue and collar of soft nappa leather. Lining: BreathActive functional lining. Sole: Rubber sole scuff caps with EverFlex decoupling point. 572°F heat resistant, slip resistant ASTM F 1677 Mark II.

$120.00
workbootsusa.com
Top stores
workbootsusa.com
$120.00
Fitzwell - Cassia/Wide Calf Boot (Puma Nappa) - Footwear
$53.70
6pm.com
Top stores
6pm.com
$53.70
PUMA Alexander McQueen Street Climb Mid CVS Grey
PUMA Alexander McQueen Street Climb Mid CVS Grey

PUMA PUMA Alexander McQueen Street Climb Mid CVS Grey Price: $280.00 Product Info Designer Contact Us Taking inspiration from mountains and other rugged terrain, the AMQ Street Climb Mid CVS is rich in performance and design. -From the Alexander McQueen collection for PUMA Sport Fashion. -Nylon textile and soft nappa leather upper for a more summery feel. -Front lace-up closure provides an easy on/off. -AMQ brand detail on the vamp, tongue, and footbed. -Highly padded molded collar. -Leather...

$280.00
blueandcream.com
Top stores
blueandcream.com
$280.00
PUMA Sport Fashion Geselle Metallic Women's Lace up casual Shoes - White
PUMA Sport Fashion Geselle Metallic Women's Lace up casual Shoes - White

Free Shipping Both Ways! These Geselle lace-ups from Puma Sport Fashion combine the classic look of a derby shoe with all the feminine wiles of a ballerina flat. Part of the Rudolf Dassler Schuhfabrik collection. Soft, premium sheep nappa leather. Front lace-up closure. Lightweight and collapsible for travel. Features a cross-stitch detail across the quarter panels. Leather lining and insole. Textured rubber outsole. Imported. Weight: 6 oz ; Product measurements were taken using size . Please note...

$74.99
Zappos.com
Top stores
Zappos.com
$74.99
PUMA Sport Fashion AMQ Street Climb Lo Leather Men's Lace up casual Shoes - Bronze
PUMA Sport Fashion AMQ Street Climb Lo Leather Men's Lace up casual Shoes - Bronze

Free Shipping Both Ways! Taking inspiration from mountains and other rugged terrain, the AMQ Street Climb Lo Leather is your answer to wearable high-fashion in a versatile sneaker. From the Alexander McQueen collection for PUMA Sport Fashion! ; Soft nappa leather for a sleek and modern feel. Front lace-up closure. AMQ brand detail on the vamp, tongue, and footbed. Features flashes of high-shine details for added visual excitement. Highly padded collar. Leather lining and insole. Bold and highly textured...

$159.99
Zappos.com
Top stores
Zappos.com
$159.99
Ros Hommerson Dorothy Navy Nappa, a Pump Shoe for Women
Ros Hommerson Dorothy Navy Nappa, a Pump Shoe for Women

This is on SALE! Dorothy is part of DesignerShoes.com's Career collection. Dorothy is a low heel dress pump. Ros Hommerson is known for making most of their shoes with premium quality nappa, calf or kidskin uppers with anti microbial foam and padded footbeds, some with arch supports, and polyurethane, or rubber. Ros Hommerson's widest range of sizes runs from 6 slim (S or AAA) and 5 narrow (N) to 13 extra wide (WW).

$41.28
designershoes.com
Top stores
designershoes.com
$41.28
PUMA AMQ Street Climb Lo CVS Men's Lace up casual Shoes
PUMA AMQ Street Climb Lo CVS Men's Lace up casual Shoes

Free Shipping on all orders! Taking inspiration from mountains and other rugged terrain, the AMQ Street Climb Lo CVS is your answer to wearable high-fashion in a versatile sneaker. From the Alexander McQueen collection for PUMA Sport Fashion! ; Nylon textile and soft nappa leather for a sleek and modern feel. Front lace-up closure. AMQ brand detail on the vamp, tongue, and footbed. Features flashes of high-shine details for added visual excitement. Highly padded collar. Leather lining and insole...

$95.99
6pm.com
Top stores
6pm.com
$95.99
Ros Hommerson Dorothy Taupe Nappa
Ros Hommerson Dorothy Taupe Nappa

Dorothy by Ros Hommerson is a Low Heel Dressy Pump Product Description This is on SALE! Dorothy is part of DesignerShoes.com's Career collection. Dorothy is a low heel dress pump. Ros Hommerson is known for making most of their shoes with premium quality nappa, calf or kidskin uppers with anti microbial foam and padded footbeds, some with arch supports, and polyurethane, or rubber. Ros Hommerson's widest range of sizes runs from 6 slim (S or AAA) and 5 narrow (N) to 13 extra wide (WW).

$41.28
designershoes.com
Top stores
designershoes.com
$41.28
PUMA Men's Powercat 1.10 FG Soccer Cleat,Puma Red/Black/Silver,10 D US
$99.82
Endless.com
Top stores
Endless.com
$99.82
PUMA 'Faas 300' Sneaker (Baby, Walker & Toddler) Black/ Lime Punch/ Puma Silver 5 M
PUMA 'Faas 300' Sneaker (Baby, Walker & Toddler) Black/ Lime Punch/ Puma Silver 5 M

Half-Yearly Sale-save on select products for women & kids! A perforated air-mesh upper enhances the breathability of a lightweight running shoe.A perforated air-mesh upper enhances the breathability of a lightweight running shoe. Color(s): black/ lime punch/ puma silver. Brand: Puma. Style Name: PUMA 'Faas 300' Sneaker (Baby, Walker & Toddler). Style Number: 500609_1.

$49.95
Nordstrom
Top stores
Nordstrom
$49.95
SUPER - Andrea Sunglasses, Summer Safari Puma
SUPER - Andrea Sunglasses, Summer Safari Puma

Product Description High quality hand made in Italy, featuring Zeiss lens. Each pair of sunglasses comes with a soft cloth wipe and soft scratch resistant cloth tie bag to store your sunglasses in. Andrea Summer Safari Puma sunglasses with tinted lenses. "SUPER, by RETROSUPERFUTURE, ignited the phenomenon of acetate sunglasses. They are made in multiple color graduations, which has generated a big trend starting in 2007. Super is the 1st brand to produce a complete range of colorful fashion...

$167.00
The Giant Peach
Top stores
The Giant Peach
$167.00
Men's Puma Alexander McQueen AMQ Collection metallic black 'Street Climb Lo' sneakers
Men's Puma Alexander McQueen AMQ Collection metallic black 'Street Climb Lo' sneakers

Puma Alexander McQueen AMQ Collection metallic black 'Street Climb Lo' sneakers. Metallic black leather with grained nappa leather upper - available in Black. Leather / Rubber. 60 Day Return Policy

$177.14
Bluefly
Top stores
Bluefly
$177.14
Ebonite, PUMA Classic, 16-lb
Ebonite, PUMA Classic, 16-lb

Overall Hook Rating: 26.5 (scale of 1-30, least to most)

$74.99
classicbowlingsupplies.com
Top stores
classicbowlingsupplies.com
$74.99
Instructive Print of Peccary, Puma, Spider Monkeys
Instructive Print of Peccary, Puma, Spider Monkeys

Fine art giclee print of an original antique lithograph made in in the mid 1800s. Features Peccary, Puma and Spider Monkeys in South America.

$20.00
fine-art-prints-store.com
Top stores
fine-art-prints-store.com
$20.00
Paw Print Mountain Lion, Puma
$23.95
cabinfevergifts.com
Top stores
cabinfevergifts.com
$23.95
Puma Hats02,Puma Hats
$12.99
caps-selling.com
Top stores
caps-selling.com
$12.99
Tiger, Puma, African Lion, Lioness and Cubs
Tiger, Puma, African Lion, Lioness and Cubs

Comments: This Print is in Great Condition with no foxing very clean. Rich Colors and great detail they look great framed. This is an Original Print not a reproduction. The words “Bills Fine Prints” is a electronic watermark only and is not on the plate.

$30.00
billsfineprints.com
Top stores
billsfineprints.com
$30.00
Motormäher RASSANT, Type Puma 90L
Motormäher RASSANT, Type Puma 90L

Selbstfahrer, Vor- und Rückwärtsgang, mit Stützrädern, Motorteile abgebaut, liegen lose bei, starke Alters- und Gebrauchsspuren, rostig, Lackschäden, ASFINAG

$850.00
dorotheum.com
Top stores
dorotheum.com
$850.00
Puma 1.7, Women'S Perfume, Puma
Puma 1.7, Women'S Perfume, Puma

Product Description : Sparkly joy and happiness that bittery fresh notes of pink grapefruit bring together with Italian bergamot, juniper berries and apple blossom, are nicely tied to the heart of the fragrance which blooms and seduces with notes of jasmine, honeysuckle, red peony and a hint of white peach.

$27.99
eperfumeparadise.com
Top stores
eperfumeparadise.com
$27.99
Sprecher Brewing Co., Inc. Puma Kola
Sprecher Brewing Co., Inc. Puma Kola

Sprecher Brewing Co. Puma Kola; this is a caffeine free cola brewed and bottled in Wisconsin. "...a full-bodied, robust soda with a deep brown color and a big foamy head." Only the finest extracts of kola extract, real vanilla, a pinch of cinnamon and pure honey are fire-brewed in a unique gas-fired kettle. For optimum enjoyment, serve in chilled tumblers. [16 fl. ozs. (1 U.S. Pint)]

$2.15
sodapopstop.com
Top stores
sodapopstop.com
$2.15
PUMA Roma Basic Men's Casual Shoes, Black/White/Puma Silver - 14.0
PUMA Roma Basic Men's Casual Shoes, Black/White/Puma Silver - 14.0

Roma Basic Men's Casual Shoes. The Puma Roma is a classic style for retro lovers. Modeled after the soccer cleat design and inspired by new, innovative design. This sneaker features perforated leather upper, rubber toe guard and soft rubber sole. Classic marks such as the tongue label and side stripe carry on.

$54.99
Finish Line
Top stores
Finish Line
$54.99
Best Cologne, Puma Man Eau de Toilette Spray 1.7 oz
$21.98
perfume.com
Top stores
perfume.com
$21.98
Womens Puma Pin Cat From Golf Shoes Plus, the Womens Puma Pin Cat Experts
Womens Puma Pin Cat From Golf Shoes Plus, the Womens Puma Pin Cat Experts

Combination synthetic-natural leather upper with waterproofing. Classic kiltie and perforated design touches. Cushioned midsole for added comfort. These Puma golf shoes have a Quilted lining for comfort or going socks-free. Solid rubber outsole with traction nubs.

$85.00
golfshoesplus.com
Top stores
golfshoesplus.com
$85.00
Puma Hats01,Puma Hats
$12.99
caps-selling.com
Top stores
caps-selling.com
$12.99
Antique print: picture of Tiger, Puma, African Lion and Lioness and cubs
Antique print: picture of Tiger, Puma, African Lion and Lioness and cubs

This hand colored engraving is from a set published in London in the 1860s by Fullarton and Company of London and Edinburgh. They were made to educate the general population in natural history. The Victorians were very interested in natural history and indeed many pursued it as hobby, for example collecting and studying butterflies, beetles and wild flowers.

$69.99
finerareprints.com
Top stores
finerareprints.com
$69.99
Hex Brass Back Binding Post for Light Weight, Puma, Wolverine & Reaper
$1.75
spaulding-rogers.com
Top stores
spaulding-rogers.com
$1.75
Puma 26 Boats for sale Spain, Puma Used boat sales, Puma Sailing Yachts For Sale PUMA 26 -1979
Puma 26 Boats for sale Spain, Puma Used boat sales, Puma Sailing Yachts For Sale PUMA 26 -1979

YACHT PLUS INTERNATIONAL SL offers the details of this vessel in good faith but cannot guarantee or warrant the accuracy of this information nor warrant the condition of the vessel. A buyer should instruct his agents, or his surveyors, to investigate such details as the buyer desires validated. This vessel is offered subject to prior sale, price change, or withdrawal without notice.

$19,664.39
apolloduck.us
Top stores
apolloduck.us
$19,664.39
Puma futsal Soccer Cleats,Puma V1.10 Soccer Cleats,Red Color
Puma futsal Soccer Cleats,Puma V1.10 Soccer Cleats,Red Color

Details Puma V1.10 futsal Soccer Shoes is a classic boot with a modern design. Especially in this black on black colorway, these shoes are sharp! Throw in the amazing features, and you'll know why it's fit for a King! UPPER: The upper is made of Supersoft and ultrathin full-grain leather. It also uses Puma AptoLast technology. This combination provides a glove-like fit, natural conformity to your foot, and a great ball feel. MIDSOLE: The midsole uses a comfortable insole and soft microfiber ankle...

$73.80
onlinenikecleats.com
Top stores
onlinenikecleats.com
$73.80
puma knives, puma folding knives, puma hunting knives, puma pocket knives
puma knives, puma folding knives, puma hunting knives, puma pocket knives

Discontinued Puma Knife "Stag Oval Liner Lock". Satin finished aircraft aluminum handle scales with an oval genuine stag inlay. Satin finished stainless steel drop point blade etched "PUMA OVAL 281010 103R/C SOLINGEN GERMANY". The dual thumb studs and liner lock make for easy operation. Thumb jimping on the spine for control. Stainless steel pocket clip for tip down carry. Awesome knife design in a canoe shaped pattern with genuine stag. Brand new in two piece box.

$139.95
jaysknives.com
Top stores
jaysknives.com
$139.95
Puma Perfume: Puma Fragrance for men & Women, Puma Create
Puma Perfume: Puma Fragrance for men & Women, Puma Create

$10.00
Kaufman Fragrance
Top stores
Kaufman Fragrance
$10.00