9 results for "West African Ivory Shea Butter" between $0 and $50

9 West African Ivory Shea Butter $0 $50 /West+African+Ivory+Shea+Butter?
100% Organic West African Shea Butter 16 oz

African Shea Butter 100% Natural African Shea Butter is made from the nut of the African Shea Tree. It contains a rich amount of unremovable fatty acid which render it far superior to cocoa butter and other natural vegatable butters. this fatty is crucial to rejuvenating and moisturizing the skin. Shea Butter provides all the essential vitamins needed to make skin look and feel smoother, softer and most importantly, healthier. Its therapeutic properties protect the skin from wind, cold, sun and it helps heal...

West African Ivory Shea Butter
8 Oz. West African Shea Butter

8 Ounces West African Shea Butter... To be applied to dry skin areas as is, or for use in lotions, soaps and creams. Soft and creamy... REFINED ODORLESS SHEA BUTTER: (cosmetic & food grade) This highly refined shea butter is so white and clean. The raw material is... 8 Ounces West African Shea Butter To be applied to dry skin areas as is, or for use in lotions, soaps and creams. Soft and creamy. REFINED ODORLESS SHEA BUTTER: (cosmetic & food grade) This highly refined shea butter is so white...

Shea Butter West African Refined 16 Oz.

West African Shea Butter Shea Butter (Butyrospermum parkii) Shea butter is also called African Karité butter. This Shea is expressed from the pits of the fruit of the African butter tree. To be applied to dry skin areas as is, or for use in lotions and creams. Soft and creamy. This is a highly refined shea butter.The raw material is imported from Africa and sent to a state of the art refinery in Europe where the butter is cleaned through clay and any naturally occuring odor is vacummed out. T

Pure Shea Butter, West African and Organic East African

We now have a limited supply of Ugandan Shea Butter, vitellaria nilotica, which is certified organic (CERES). It is raw and 100% micro-filtered leaving all the natural healing qualities intact. The product is a creamy yellowish tan with a mild nutty aroma. The texture is creamy, smooth, and melts readily in the hand. Shea butter is naturally high in olein and Vitamins A, E, and F.

Beige Unrefined Shea Butter - 16 oz

this is wonderfully healing and nourishing! i used both the ivory and beige shea butters during my bout with rosacea and its drying effects. altho both products are excellent, i think this beige stuff definitely helped my skin's lustre return or at least feel better albeit a little greaser within a few months. my skin obviously needed it and soaked it up. love your products! thanx so much.

Shea Butter Organic West African Refined 32 Oz
Shea Butter Organic West African Refined 32 Oz

West African Shea Butter... Shea Butter (Butyrospermum parkii) Shea butter is also called African Karit? butter... This Shea is expressed from the pits of the fruit of the African butter tree... To be applied to dry skin areas as is, or for use in lotions and creams. Soft and creamy... West African Shea ButterShea Butter (Butyrospermum parkii) Shea butter is also called African Karit? butter.This Shea is expressed from the pits of the fruit of the African butter tree.To be applied to dry skin...

$20

See 2 Stores
West African Beige Shea Butter
Shea Butter West African Refined 5 Pounds

West African Shea Butter... Shea Butter (Butyrospermum parkii) Shea butter is also called African Karit? butter... Picture is of the 16 Oz. Jar. The 5# will be shipped in 1 - 5 # plastic tub or 2- 2.5# tubes... This Shea is expressed from the pits of the fruit of... West African Shea ButterShea Butter (Butyrospermum parkii) Shea butter is also called African Karit? butter.Picture is of the 16 Oz. Jar. The 5# will be shipped in 1 - 5 # plastic tub or 2- 2.5# tubes.This Shea is expressed from the...