50 results for "Kitchen Appliances, Mixers, Blenders, Coffee Makers, Grills, & Juicers: American Standard's Heritage Collection" between $0 and $2200
|
|
Save space and add convenience to your bathroom with American Standard's Lucerne Wall Mount Sink. The Lucerne Wall Mount Sink is designed to mount on a provided wall hanger or concealed arms (not included) and has a center hole for your faucet.
|
|
|
|
Wood Designs 10220 - Heritage Collection Maple Kitchen Appliances - Sink
Built for learning built for fun built to last - build your classroom with Wood Designs. Your classroom depends on quality childrens furniture. With Wood Designs you can rest assured that your classroom furniture is made with the strongest safest materials. Every Wood Designs educational product is made in the USA and undergoes a thorough quality inspection. Choose from fun play products like Wood Designs sand and water tables play kitchens and imaginative learning centers - or give your kids new ways...
|
|
$200
See 2 Stores
See All Stores
|
|
John Boos & Co. American Heritage Collection Calais (42x24x7-in.) (Tangerine)
Presenting the American Heritage Collection from John Boos & Co., America's oldest manufacturer of premium quality kitchen equipment designed to the exacting standards of professional chefs. Since 1887, John Boos & Co. has proudly offered fine butcher blocks, cutting boards, kitchen workstations and carts, and other food preparation products. Generations of professionals have used them in restaurants, commercial and institutional foodservice, government and educational foodservice, even the White...
|
|
$1,670
See 17 Stores
See All Stores
|
|
built for learning built for fun built to last - build your classroom with wood designs. your classroom depends on quality childrens furniture. with wood designs you can rest assured that your classroom furniture is made with the strongest safest materials. every wood designs educational product is made in the usa and undergoes a thorough quality inspection. choose from fun play products like wood designs sand and water tables play kitchens and imaginative learning centers - or give your kids new ways to learn with listening centers easels and reading stations. encourage imagination and education - with wood designs.these solid maple appliances are the finest available. our exclusive triple coat tuff-gloss finish protects your furniture for years. all doors have smooth safety rounded edges plastic door handles and pinch-me-not hinges. range sink and hutch bottom - 24 h x 19.5 w x 15 d incheshutch top - 12h x 19.5 w x 5 d inchesrefrigerator - 36h x 19.5 w x 15 d inches
|
|
|
|
Solid maple appliances are the finest available for your budding young chefs. Whether they're preparing a gourmet meal or just tidying up the kitchen, our Heritage Collection maple appliances will help children enjoy every moment of their kitchen duties. Each door has a smooth, safety rounded plastic door handle, and self-closing Pinch-Me-Notâ„¢ hinges. Our exclusive three coat Tuff-Gloss finish protects your furniture for years. The refrigerator is 36"H x 19 1/4"W x 15"D. Weight 48 lbs. Additional...
|
|
|
|
Solid maple appliances are the finest available for your budding young chefs. Whether they're preparing a gourmet meal or just tidying up the kitchen, our Heritage Collection maple appliances will help children enjoy every moment of their kitchen duties. Each door has a smooth, safety rounded plastic door handle, and self-closing hinges. The plastic controls on the range and sink turn easily for just the right setting. Our exclusive three coat Tuff-Gloss finish protects your furniture for years....
|
|
|
|
Solid maple appliances are the finest available for your budding young chefs. Whether they're preparing a gourmet meal or just tidying up the kitchen, our Heritage Collection maple appliances will help children enjoy every moment of their kitchen duties. Each door has a smooth, safety rounded plastic door handle, and self-closing Pinch-Me-Notâ„¢ hinges. The plastic controls on the range and sink turn easily for just the right setting. Our exclusive three coat Tuff-Gloss finish protects your furniture...
|
|
|
|
Built for learning built for fun built to last - build your classroom with Wood Designs. Your classroom depends on quality childrens furniture. With Wood Designs you can rest assured that your classroom furniture is made with the strongest safest materials. Every Wood Designs educational product is made in the USA and undergoes a thorough quality inspection. Choose from fun play products like Wood Designs sand and water tables play kitchens and imaginative learning centers - or give your kids new ways...
|
|
|
|
built for learning built for fun built to last - build your classroom with wood designs. your classroom depends on quality childrens furniture. with wood designs you can rest assured that your classroom furniture is made with the strongest safest materials. every wood designs educational product is made in the usa and undergoes a thorough quality inspection. choose from fun play products like wood designs sand and water tables play kitchens and imaginative learning centers - or give your kids new ways to learn with listening centers easels and reading stations. encourage imagination and education - with wood designs.these solid maple appliances are the finest available. our exclusive triple coat tuff-gloss finish protects your furniture for years. all doors have smooth safety rounded edges plastic door handles and pinch-me-not hinges.hutch top - 12 h x 19.5 w x 5 d incheshutch bottom - 24 h x 19.5 w x 15 d inches
|
|
|
|
Doors have smooth, safety rounded edges and plastic door handles. The range has movable control knobs. The sink includes a swivel faucet, movable knobs, and durable plastic sink tray. Pinch-Me-Not hinges. Exclusive triple coat Tuff-Gloss finish. Tip-Not doors. Shipped fully assembled. Extra tough 11-ply maple hardwood. Superior dado & dowel Construction for strength. Fully mechanized wood cutting for uniformity. Recessed backs for rigidity. Safety self-closing hinges on all cabinets. ...
|
|
|
|
John Boos & Co. American Heritage Collection Calais (42x24x7-in.) (Useful Gray Stain)
Presenting the American Heritage Collection from John Boos & Co., America's oldest manufacturer of premium quality kitchen equipment designed to the exacting standards of professional chefs. Since 1887, John Boos & Co. has proudly offered fine butcher blocks, cutting boards, kitchen workstations and carts, and other food preparation products. Generations of professionals have used them in restaurants, commercial and institutional foodservice, government and educational foodservice, even the White...
|
|
$1,670
See 5 Stores
See All Stores
|
|
* 2-1/4" Thick Edge Grain Solid Cherry top with Boos Block Cream Finish w/Beeswax. * 1 Slatted shelf. * 2 Drawers. * Available in Alabaster.
|
|
|
|
John Boos & Co. American Heritage Collection Butcher's Block (34x30x24-in.) (Useful Gray Stain)
The John Boos Butcher's's Block in useful gray stain serves as the primary work table or acts as a serving table for food and beverages when entertaining in the kitchen. The 5-in. thick, end-grain butcher block stands 34-in. high. Features include a Northern hard rock maple top, two aged bronze hooks that hold your apron, oven mitts or dishtowels, varnique-finished legs, face, sides and bottom, a stain-rubbed base, a maple slatted lower shelf for storage and quick access to pots, pans or serving...
|
|
$1,156
See 2 Stores
See All Stores
|
|
The John Boos Butler's Block in eggplant serves as the primary work table or acts as a serving table for food and beverages when entertaining in the kitchen. The 5-in. thick, end-grain butcher block stands 34-in. high. Features include a Northern hard rock maple top, two aged bronze hooks that hold your apron, oven mitts or dishtowels, varnique-finished legs, face, sides and bottom, a stain-rubbed base, a maple slatted lower shelf for storage and quick access to pots, pans or serving platters. (Item...
|
|
|
|
The John Boos Butler's Block in cherry stain serves as the primary work table or acts as a serving table for food and beverages when entertaining in the kitchen. The 5-in. thick, end-grain butcher block stands 34-in. high. Features include a Northern hard rock maple top, two aged bronze hooks that hold your apron, oven mitts or dishtowels, varnique-finished legs, face, sides and bottom, a stain-rubbed base, a maple slatted lower shelf for storage and quick access to pots, pans or serving platters...
|
|
|
|
The John Boos Butler's Block in sporty blue serves as the primary work table or acts as a serving table for food and beverages when entertaining in the kitchen. The 5-in. thick, end-grain butcher block stands 34-in. high. Features include a Northern hard rock maple top, two aged bronze hooks that hold your apron, oven mitts or dishtowels, varnique-finished legs, face, sides and bottom, a stain-rubbed base, a maple slatted lower shelf for storage and quick access to pots, pans or serving platters...
|
|
|
|
John Boos & Co. American Heritage Collection Butlers Block (30x24x5-in.) (Alabaster)
Presenting the American Heritage Collection from John Boos & Co., America's oldest manufacturer of premium quality kitchen equipment designed to the exacting standards of professional chefs. Since 1887, John Boos & Co. has proudly offered fine butcher blocks, cutting boards, kitchen workstations and carts, and other food preparation products. Generations of professionals have used them in restaurants, commercial and institutional foodservice, government and educational foodservice, even the White...
|
|
$1,156
See 6 Stores
See All Stores
|
|
The John Boos butler's block in black serves as the primary work table or acts as a serving table for food and beverages when entertaining in the kitchen. The 5-in. thick, end-grain butcher block stands 34-in. high. Features include a Northern hard rock maple top, two aged bronze hooks that hold your apron, oven mitts or dishtowels, varnique-finished legs, face, sides and bottom, a stain-rubbed base, a maple slatted lower shelf for storage and quick access to pots, pans or serving platters. (Item...
|
|
|
|
The John Boos gathering block, in barn red, is made of solid wood with a heavy duty, 4-in. thick solid end grain hard rock maple work top. It stands 36-inches high (like most kitchen countertops), offering extra prep area or serving space for guests who end up mingling in the kitchen. The heavy legs are durable and provide a rustic look to your gathering block. A center wicker basket (mounted under the top) slides out for quick access. A slatted lower shelf provides additional storage. (Item #39...
|
|
|
|
John Boos & Co. American Heritage Collection Gathering Block (25x24x4-in.) (Black)
Presenting the American Heritage Collection from John Boos & Co., America's oldest manufacturer of premium quality kitchen equipment designed to the exacting standards of professional chefs. Since 1887, John Boos & Co. has proudly offered fine butcher blocks, cutting boards, kitchen workstations and carts, and other food preparation products. Generations of professionals have used them in restaurants, commercial and institutional foodservice, government and educational foodservice, even the White...
|
|
$1,086
See 3 Stores
See All Stores
|
|
John Boos & Co. American Heritage Collection Gathering Block (25x24x4-in.) (Sporty Blue)
Presenting the American Heritage Collection from John Boos & Co., America's oldest manufacturer of premium quality kitchen equipment designed to the exacting standards of professional chefs. Since 1887, John Boos & Co. has proudly offered fine butcher blocks, cutting boards, kitchen workstations and carts, and other food preparation products. Generations of professionals have used them in restaurants, commercial and institutional foodservice, government and educational foodservice, even the White...
|
|
$1,086
See 2 Stores
See All Stores
|
|
John Boos & Co. American Heritage Collection Gathering Block (25x24x4-in.) (Useful Gray Stain)
Presenting the American Heritage Collection from John Boos & Co., America's oldest manufacturer of premium quality kitchen equipment designed to the exacting standards of professional chefs. Since 1887, John Boos & Co. has proudly offered fine butcher blocks, cutting boards, kitchen workstations and carts, and other food preparation products. Generations of professionals have used them in restaurants, commercial and institutional foodservice, government and educational foodservice, even the White...
|
|
$1,086
See 2 Stores
See All Stores
|
|
John Boos & Co. American Heritage Collection Gathering Block (36x24x4-in.) (Alabaster)
Presenting the American Heritage Collection from John Boos & Co., America's oldest manufacturer of premium quality kitchen equipment designed to the exacting standards of professional chefs. Since 1887, John Boos & Co. has proudly offered fine butcher blocks, cutting boards, kitchen workstations and carts, and other food preparation products. Generations of professionals have used them in restaurants, commercial and institutional foodservice, government and educational foodservice, even the White...
|
|
$1,523
See 6 Stores
See All Stores
|
|
John Boos & Co. American Heritage Collection Gathering Block (36x24x4-in.) (Useful Gray Stain)
Presenting the American Heritage Collection from John Boos & Co., America's oldest manufacturer of premium quality kitchen equipment designed to the exacting standards of professional chefs. Since 1887, John Boos & Co. has proudly offered fine butcher blocks, cutting boards, kitchen workstations and carts, and other food preparation products. Generations of professionals have used them in restaurants, commercial and institutional foodservice, government and educational foodservice, even the White...
|
|
$1,523
See 2 Stores
See All Stores
|
|
Presenting the American Heritage Collection from John Boos & Co., America's oldest manufacturer of premium quality kitchen equipment designed to the exacting standards of professional chefs. Since 1887, John Boos & Co. has proudly offered fine butcher blocks, cutting boards, kitchen workstations and carts, and other food preparation products. Generations of professionals have used them in restaurants, commercial and institutional foodservice, government and educational foodservice, even the White...
|
|
|